You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2015. View the current results for Scania Cup 2018 here.

Girls 01

9-11 place

    Team # W D L +/-   P  
1. Skuru IK Basket 2 2 0 0 123 - 73 (50) 4
2. Antnäs Villagers 2 1 0 1 101 - 95 (6) 2
3. TuRi 2 0 0 2 62 - 118 (-56) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
05040702 Sun 05/04 11:00 Sun 05/04 Turinge TuRi 27 - 63 Skuru IK Basket    
05040607 Sun 05/04 17:40 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga Antnäs Villagers 55 - 35 TuRi    
06041000 Mon 06/04 08:00 Mon 06/04 Brunnsäng Skuru IK Basket 60 - 46 Antnäs Villagers    

Slutspel


5-8 place

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
04040606 Sat 04/04 16:20 Sat 04/04 Lillhaga 1/8 Final Antnäs Villagers 26 - 29 SBBK    
04040607 Sat 04/04 17:40 Sat 04/04 Lillhaga 1/8 Final Skuru IK Basket 49 - 51 LePy    
04040608 Sat 04/04 19:00 Sat 04/04 Lillhaga 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 84 - 52 TuRi    
05040601 Sun 05/04 09:40 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga 1/4 Final Alvik Basket 51 - 41 Køge KBBK    
05040702 Sun 05/04 11:00 Sun 05/04 Turinge TuRi 27 - 63 Skuru IK Basket    
05040602 Sun 05/04 11:00 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga 1/4 Final Hørsholm BBK 41 - 46 BMS Herlev    
05040603 Sun 05/04 12:20 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga 1/4 Final Aabyhøj I.F. 38 - 22 SBBK    
05040604 Sun 05/04 13:40 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga 1/4 Final PeKa 52 - 44 LePy    
05040607 Sun 05/04 17:40 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga Antnäs Villagers 55 - 35 TuRi    
05040608 Sun 05/04 19:00 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga Semi final BMS Herlev 60 - 47 Alvik Basket    
05040708 Sun 05/04 19:00 Sun 05/04 Turinge 5-8 SBBK 24 - 42 Køge KBBK    
05040609 Sun 05/04 20:20 Sun 05/04 Lillhaga Semi final Aabyhøj I.F. 41 - 36 PeKa    
05040709 Sun 05/04 20:20 Sun 05/04 Turinge 5-8 LePy 45 - 54 Hørsholm BBK    
06041000 Mon 06/04 08:00 Mon 06/04 Brunnsäng Skuru IK Basket 60 - 46 Antnäs Villagers    
06040600 Mon 06/04 08:15 Mon 06/04 Lillhaga 7-8 LePy 26 - 48 SBBK    
06040501 Mon 06/04 09:20 Mon 06/04 Täljegymnasiet Bronze match Alvik Basket 34 - 55 PeKa    
06040601 Mon 06/04 09:35 Mon 06/04 Lillhaga 5-6 Hørsholm BBK 44 - 36 Køge KBBK    
06040102 Mon 06/04 10:50 Mon 06/04 Tälje A Final BMS Herlev 41 - 56 Aabyhøj I.F.