Boys 03


Slutspel


9-12 place


5-8 place

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
15040406 Sat 15/04 16:20 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen 1/8 Final EBT 52 - 67 Keravan Kori-80    
15040407 Sat 15/04 17:40 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen 1/8 Final Fryshuset Basket 65 - 56 Åkersberga Basket    
15040408 Sat 15/04 19:00 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen 1/8 Final Virum Vipers 51 - 33 Hammarby Basket    
15040409 Sat 15/04 20:20 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen 1/8 Final Horsens IC 82 - 34 Oppsal Basket    
16040400 Sun 16/04 08:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 39 - 45 Fryshuset Basket    
16040401 Sun 16/04 09:40 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 1/4 Final SBBK 16 - 42 Keravan Kori-80    
16040402 Sun 16/04 11:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 55 - 30 Virum Vipers    
16040403 Sun 16/04 12:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 81 - 50 Horsens IC    
16040404 Sun 16/04 13:40 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 9-12 Åkersberga Basket 81 - 70 EBT    
16040405 Sun 16/04 15:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 9-12 Oppsal Basket 33 - 63 Hammarby Basket    
16040406 Sun 16/04 16:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 5-8 Högsbo Basket 53 - 45 SBBK    
16040407 Sun 16/04 17:40 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen 5-8 Horsens IC 45 - 49 Virum Vipers    
16040408 Sun 16/04 19:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen Semi final Keravan Kori-80 31 - 61 SISU Basketball    
16040409 Sun 16/04 20:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen Semi final BMS Herlev 47 - 36 Fryshuset Basket    
17040400 Mon 17/04 08:20 Mon 17/04 Östertäljehallen 9-10 Åkersberga Basket 69 - 41 Hammarby Basket    
17040401 Mon 17/04 09:40 Mon 17/04 Östertäljehallen 7-8 SBBK 47 - 67 Horsens IC    
17040502 Mon 17/04 10:40 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet Bronze match Keravan Kori-80 45 - 41 Fryshuset Basket    
17040402 Mon 17/04 11:00 Mon 17/04 Östertäljehallen 5-6 Högsbo Basket 31 - 52 Virum Vipers    
17041202 Mon 17/04 11:05 Mon 17/04 Gärtuna 11-12 EBT 86 - 41 Oppsal Basket    
17041103 Mon 17/04 12:30 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg Final SISU Basketball 43 - 36 BMS Herlev