You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2013. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

Hörsholm

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29030300 Fri 29/03 10:00 Fri 29/03 Wasa B98 Grp D SBBK 57 - 45 Hörsholm      
29030102 Fri 29/03 11:10 Fri 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Grp D SBBK 59 - 39 Hörsholm      
29030400 Fri 29/03 11:20 Fri 29/03 Östertäljehallen G99 Grp D Hörsholm 53 - 19 Blackeberg      
29030203 Fri 29/03 12:30 Fri 29/03 Tälje B B97 Grp D Hörsholm 80 - 61 TuNMKY      
29030702 Fri 29/03 12:55 Fri 29/03 Turinge G00 Grp D Alvik 33 - 45 Hörsholm      
29030802 Fri 29/03 13:00 Fri 29/03 Björkesta B00 Grp A Hörsholm 52 - 39 Polisen      
29030900 Fri 29/03 13:00 Fri 29/03 Vackstanäs G01 Grp A Hörsholm 61 - 28 BMS      
29031303 Fri 29/03 14:10 Fri 29/03 Gröndal G98 Grp A Hörsholm 42 - 27 Täby      
29030404 Fri 29/03 16:40 Fri 29/03 Östertäljehallen B98 Grp D Hörsholm 60 - 50 Pyrintö      
29030206 Fri 29/03 16:40 Fri 29/03 Tälje B B95-96 Grp D Hörsholm 63 - 37 Centrum      
29030806 Fri 29/03 18:20 Fri 29/03 Björkesta B00 Grp A SBBK 16 - 81 Hörsholm      
29030706 Fri 29/03 18:25 Fri 29/03 Turinge G00 Grp D Hörsholm 33 - 28 PuHu      
30030400 Sat 30/03 08:00 Sat 30/03 Östertäljehallen B00 Grp A HNMKY 54 - 55 Hörsholm      
30031302 Sat 30/03 10:55 Sat 30/03 Gröndal G98 Grp A BC Nokia 50 - 55 Hörsholm      
30030901 Sat 30/03 11:10 Sat 30/03 Vackstanäs G01 Grp A SBBK 16 - 77 Hörsholm      
30031203 Sat 30/03 12:05 Sat 30/03 Gärtuna G99 Grp D Täby 14 - 60 Hörsholm      
30030204 Sat 30/03 13:30 Sat 30/03 Tälje B B97 Grp D Täby 39 - 72 Hörsholm      
30030105 Sat 30/03 14:50 Sat 30/03 Tälje A B95-96 Slutspel 1/8 Final Hörsholm 38 - 56 Sanda BG      
30030905 Sat 30/03 16:40 Sat 30/03 Vackstanäs G01 Grp A Honka 49 - 25 Hörsholm      
30030307 Sat 30/03 17:30 Sat 30/03 Wasa B98 Slutspel 1/8 Final Hörsholm 62 - 55 Blackeberg      
31030500 Sun 31/03 08:00 Sun 31/03 Täljegymnasiet B95-96 9-12 Place 9-12 Vaerlöse 45 - 55 Hörsholm      
31031300 Sun 31/03 08:15 Sun 31/03 Gröndal G98 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hörsholm 47 - 25 Blackeberg      
31030800 Sun 31/03 08:15 Sun 31/03 Björkesta B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hörsholm 37 - 46 PuHu      
31031201 Sun 31/03 09:25 Sun 31/03 Gärtuna G99 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hörsholm 68 - 29 SBBK      
31030302 Sun 31/03 10:50 Sun 31/03 Wasa B98 Slutspel 1/4 Final Fryshuset 74 - 43 Hörsholm      
31030203 Sun 31/03 12:00 Sun 31/03 Tälje B B97 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hörsholm 58 - 54 JKS/Syd      
31030703 Sun 31/03 12:10 Sun 31/03 Turinge G00 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hörsholm 34 - 29 SBBK      
31030903 Sun 31/03 12:30 Sun 31/03 Vackstanäs G01 Slutspel Semi final Åbyhöj 36 - 16 Hörsholm      
31031004 Sun 31/03 16:10 Sun 31/03 Brunnsäng B95-96 9-12 Place 9-10 Svendborg 90 - 72 Hörsholm      
31030506 Sun 31/03 16:10 Sun 31/03 Täljegymnasiet G01 Slutspel Bronze match EBT 34 - 38 Hörsholm      
31030306 Sun 31/03 16:20 Sun 31/03 Wasa B98 5-8 Place 5-8 Vaerlöse 75 - 42 Hörsholm      
31031207 Sun 31/03 17:30 Sun 31/03 Gärtuna G99 Slutspel Semi final KaPo 69 - 49 Hörsholm      
31030707 Sun 31/03 17:30 Sun 31/03 Turinge G00 Slutspel Semi final Honka 26 - 28 Hörsholm      
31030907 Sun 31/03 17:50 Sun 31/03 Vackstanäs B00 5-8 Place 5-8 Hörsholm 43 - 35 Polisen      
31031308 Sun 31/03 18:55 Sun 31/03 Gröndal G98 Slutspel Semi final Hörsholm 37 - 48 Uppsala      
01040100 Mon 01/04 08:00 Mon 01/04 Tälje A G00 Slutspel Final Vaerlöse 41 - 40 Hörsholm      
01040500 Mon 01/04 08:00 Mon 01/04 Täljegymnasiet B00 5-8 Place 5-6 Hörsholm 60 - 39 Uppsala      
01040501 Mon 01/04 09:20 Mon 01/04 Täljegymnasiet G99 Slutspel Bronze match OrJy 37 - 48 Hörsholm      
01041102 Mon 01/04 10:30 Mon 01/04 Rosenborg B97 Slutspel Semi final Honka 56 - 63 Hörsholm      
01040303 Mon 01/04 12:10 Mon 01/04 Wasa B98 5-8 Place 7-8 Hörsholm 42 - 55 Honka      
01041104 Mon 01/04 13:10 Mon 01/04 Rosenborg G98 Slutspel Bronze match Hörsholm 38 - 35 Jämtland      
01040107 Mon 01/04 18:00 Mon 01/04 Tälje A B97 Slutspel Final Malbas 71 - 62 Hörsholm      

Instagram

Solid Sport