Dette er resultater fra Scania Cup 2013. Se de siste resultatene fra Scania Cup 2019 her.



Fredag 29/3 (Dag 1)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
29031100 fr 29/03 08:30 fr 29/03 Rosenborg B99 Plj B Vaerlöse 50 - 36 SBBK      
29030100 fr 29/03 08:30 fr 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Plj A ESAA 78 - 41 Svendborg      
29030200 fr 29/03 08:30 fr 29/03 Tälje B B99 Plj A Jonstrup 54 - 43 Jämtland      
29030500 fr 29/03 08:40 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj B Alvik 55 - 49 Sisu      
29031101 fr 29/03 09:50 fr 29/03 Rosenborg B98 Plj A Vaerlöse 54 - 48 Blackeberg      
29030101 fr 29/03 09:50 fr 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Plj B Vaerlöse 62 - 58 Uppsala      
29030201 fr 29/03 09:50 fr 29/03 Tälje B B97 Plj A Sisu 87 - 35 Lidingö      
29031000 fr 29/03 10:00 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj B BMS 80 - 24 SBBK      
29031200 fr 29/03 10:00 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj B Vaerlöse 40 - 44 Vråken      
29030501 fr 29/03 10:00 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj A Vaerlöse 52 - 41 SBBK      
29030300 fr 29/03 10:00 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj D SBBK 57 - 45 Hörsholm      
29031300 fr 29/03 10:10 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj B Blackeberg 49 - 48 Ytrebygda      
29030600 fr 29/03 10:15 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj C Fryshuset 58 - 28 Sisu      
29030700 fr 29/03 10:15 fr 29/03 Turinge G00 Plj A SBBK 35 - 53 Vaerlöse      
29030800 fr 29/03 10:20 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj C Viby 34 - 83 Solna      
29031102 fr 29/03 11:10 fr 29/03 Rosenborg B98 Plj C Fryshuset 58 - 57 Vråken      
29030102 fr 29/03 11:10 fr 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Plj D SBBK 59 - 39 Hörsholm      
29030202 fr 29/03 11:10 fr 29/03 Tälje B B97 Plj B Sandvika 60 - 68 HoNsU      
29031001 fr 29/03 11:20 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj A Amager 51 - 45 Vaerlöse      
29031201 fr 29/03 11:20 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj C PuHu 69 - 22 Jämtland      
29030502 fr 29/03 11:20 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G99 Plj A SBBK 46 - 32 Amager      
29030301 fr 29/03 11:20 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj B Uppsala 92 - 29 Haukar      
29030400 fr 29/03 11:20 fr 29/03 Östertäljehallen G99 Plj D Hörsholm 53 - 19 Blackeberg      
29031301 fr 29/03 11:30 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj D Sisu 50 - 24 Jämtland      
29030601 fr 29/03 11:35 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj D Uppsala 21 - 73 Viby      
29030701 fr 29/03 11:35 fr 29/03 Turinge G00 Plj C Åbyhöj 38 - 26 Uppsala      
29030801 fr 29/03 11:40 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj D Tureberg 50 - 31 Jämtland      
29031103 fr 29/03 12:30 fr 29/03 Rosenborg G95-96 Plj A Wartti 42 - 29 Amager      
29030103 fr 29/03 12:30 fr 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Plj C Alvik 69 - 67 HNMKY      
29030203 fr 29/03 12:30 fr 29/03 Tälje B B97 Plj D Hörsholm 80 - 61 TuNMKY      
29031002 fr 29/03 12:40 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj B Karhu 37 - 31 PuHu      
29031202 fr 29/03 12:40 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj A OrJy 60 - 34 Asker      
29030503 fr 29/03 12:40 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj D Djursholm 48 - 60 Gammelstad      
29030302 fr 29/03 12:40 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj A Honka 57 - 34 Fröya      
29030401 fr 29/03 12:40 fr 29/03 Östertäljehallen B00 Plj B Uppsala 65 - 38 Sisu      
29031302 fr 29/03 12:50 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj C SBBK 36 - 12 Åbyhöj      
29030602 fr 29/03 12:55 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj A KTP 73 - 38 EBT      
29030702 fr 29/03 12:55 fr 29/03 Turinge G00 Plj D Alvik 33 - 45 Hörsholm      
29030802 fr 29/03 13:00 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj A Hörsholm 52 - 39 Polisen      
29030900 fr 29/03 13:00 fr 29/03 Vackstanäs G01 Plj A Hörsholm 61 - 28 BMS      
29031003 fr 29/03 14:00 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj A Honka 40 - 30 HNMKY      
29031203 fr 29/03 14:00 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj B Fryshuset 26 - 70 KaPo      
29031104 fr 29/03 14:00 fr 29/03 Rosenborg G95-96 Plj A SBBK 46 - 42 Sanda BG      
29030104 fr 29/03 14:00 fr 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Plj A Svendborg 58 - 49 Sanda BG      
29030204 fr 29/03 14:00 fr 29/03 Tälje B B97 Plj C Malbas 66 - 38 Åbyhöj      
29030504 fr 29/03 14:00 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj C Eos 60 - 38 Hop      
29030402 fr 29/03 14:00 fr 29/03 Östertäljehallen B00 Plj B PuHu 65 - 32 TuNMKY      
29031303 fr 29/03 14:10 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj A Hörsholm 42 - 27 Täby      
29030303 fr 29/03 14:10 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj B Sisu 71 - 36 Sandvika      
29030603 fr 29/03 14:15 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj B MaSu 63 - 46 Ullern      
29030703 fr 29/03 14:15 fr 29/03 Turinge G00 Plj B Honka 48 - 28 Jämtland      
29030803 fr 29/03 14:20 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj A SBBK 37 - 57 HNMKY      
29030901 fr 29/03 14:20 fr 29/03 Vackstanäs G01 Plj B Åbyhöj 50 - 25 Köge      
29031004 fr 29/03 15:20 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj B SBBK 12 - 56 JKS      
29031204 fr 29/03 15:20 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj D Blackeberg 26 - 21 Täby      
29031105 fr 29/03 15:20 fr 29/03 Rosenborg G95-96 Plj B Åbyhöj 34 - 47 EBT      
29030105 fr 29/03 15:20 fr 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Plj B Uppsala 59 - 61 Honka      
29030205 fr 29/03 15:20 fr 29/03 Tälje B B97 Plj A Lidingö 44 - 66 JKS/Syd      
29030403 fr 29/03 15:20 fr 29/03 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj A Vaerlöse 37 - 70 KTP      
29031304 fr 29/03 15:30 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj B Ytrebygda 40 - 60 EBT      
29030505 fr 29/03 15:30 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj A SBBK 34 - 72 Högsbo      
29030304 fr 29/03 15:30 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj C Vråken 76 - 33 Wartti      
29030604 fr 29/03 15:35 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj C Sisu 53 - 48 HNMKY      
29030804 fr 29/03 15:40 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj C Solna 38 - 31 Honka      
29030902 fr 29/03 15:40 fr 29/03 Vackstanäs G01 Plj A SBBK 11 - 68 Honka      
29030704 fr 29/03 15:45 fr 29/03 Turinge G00 Plj A Vaerlöse 59 - 34 Wartti      
29031005 fr 29/03 16:40 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj A HNMKY 61 - 37 Amager      
29031205 fr 29/03 16:40 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj C Jämtland 25 - 48 Polisen      
29031106 fr 29/03 16:40 fr 29/03 Rosenborg G95-96 Plj B BG Luleå 65 - 40 Alvik      
29030106 fr 29/03 16:40 fr 29/03 Tälje A B97 Plj B HoNsU 47 - 58 SBBK      
29030206 fr 29/03 16:40 fr 29/03 Tälje B B95-96 Plj D Hörsholm 63 - 37 Centrum      
29030404 fr 29/03 16:40 fr 29/03 Östertäljehallen B98 Plj D Hörsholm 60 - 50 Pyrintö      
29031305 fr 29/03 16:50 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj D Jämtland 48 - 38 Uppsala      
29030506 fr 29/03 16:50 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj B Sisu 46 - 41 Kori-80      
29030305 fr 29/03 16:50 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj A Honka 40 - 66 Vaerlöse      
29030605 fr 29/03 16:55 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj D Viby 68 - 51 Wartti      
29030805 fr 29/03 17:00 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj D Jämtland 31 - 51 Wartti      
29030903 fr 29/03 17:00 fr 29/03 Vackstanäs G01 Plj B EBT 42 - 26 Uppsala      
29030705 fr 29/03 17:05 fr 29/03 Turinge G00 Plj C Uppsala 59 - 38 EBT      
29031006 fr 29/03 18:00 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj B PuHu 35 - 45 BMS      
29031206 fr 29/03 18:00 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj A OrJy 61 - 29 SBBK      
29031107 fr 29/03 18:00 fr 29/03 Rosenborg B97 Plj D TuNMKY 63 - 67 Täby      
29030107 fr 29/03 18:00 fr 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Plj C HNMKY 52 - 68 BG Luleå      
29030207 fr 29/03 18:00 fr 29/03 Tälje B B97 Plj C Åbyhöj 46 - 69 Honka      
29030405 fr 29/03 18:00 fr 29/03 Östertäljehallen G99 Plj B Fryshuset 44 - 57 Vaerlöse      
29031306 fr 29/03 18:10 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj C Åbyhöj 28 - 84 Wartti      
29030507 fr 29/03 18:10 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj D Gammelstad 35 - 56 BC Nokia      
29030306 fr 29/03 18:10 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj B Uppsala 68 - 44 Sisu      
29030606 fr 29/03 18:15 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj A KTP 45 - 57 Jonstrup      
29030806 fr 29/03 18:20 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj A SBBK 16 - 81 Hörsholm      
29030706 fr 29/03 18:25 fr 29/03 Turinge G00 Plj D Hörsholm 33 - 28 PuHu      
29031007 fr 29/03 19:20 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj A KTP 35 - 46 Honka      
29031207 fr 29/03 19:20 fr 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Plj A Amager 49 - 16 Asker      
29030406 fr 29/03 19:20 fr 29/03 Östertäljehallen B99 Plj B MaSu 37 - 61 Vaerlöse      
29031307 fr 29/03 19:30 fr 29/03 Gröndal G98 Plj A Täby 28 - 41 BC Nokia      
29031108 fr 29/03 19:30 fr 29/03 Rosenborg B99 Plj B SBBK 56 - 36 Ullern      
29030508 fr 29/03 19:30 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Plj C Hop 49 - 64 Wartti      
29030307 fr 29/03 19:30 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj B Sandvika 58 - 55 Haukar      
29030607 fr 29/03 19:35 fr 29/03 Lillhaga B99 Plj A Jämtland 66 - 41 EBT      
29030807 fr 29/03 19:40 fr 29/03 Björkesta B00 Plj A Polisen 58 - 61 HNMKY      
29030707 fr 29/03 19:45 fr 29/03 Turinge B00 Plj B PuHu 33 - 50 Uppsala      
29031008 fr 29/03 20:40 fr 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Plj B JKS 56 - 48 Karhu      
29031308 fr 29/03 20:50 fr 29/03 Gröndal B00 Plj B Sisu 51 - 50 TuNMKY      
29031109 fr 29/03 20:50 fr 29/03 Rosenborg G99 Plj B Vråken 25 - 62 KaPo      
29030509 fr 29/03 20:50 fr 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G00 Plj B Jämtland 54 - 50 Eos      
29030308 fr 29/03 20:50 fr 29/03 Wasa B98 Plj A Blackeberg 62 - 39 Fröya      

Instagram

Solid Sport