You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2014. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

SISU Basketball

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18040500 Fri 18/04 08:15 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp B SISU Basketball 60 - 40 Ytrebygda      
18040300 Fri 18/04 08:40 Fri 18/04 Wasa B00 Grp A Tureberg Pirates 41 - 48 SISU Basketball      
18041300 Fri 18/04 09:30 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A Hørsholm BBK 60 - 19 SISU Basketball      
18040301 Fri 18/04 10:00 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp A SISU Basketball 39 - 64 Mölndal BK      
18040203 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp B Sandvika 33 - 52 SISU Basketball      
18041304 Fri 18/04 14:50 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A SISU Basketball 39 - 30 KFUM Blackeberg      
18040505 Fri 18/04 15:00 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp B SBBK 45 - 44 SISU Basketball      
18040305 Fri 18/04 15:20 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp A Stockholms Polisen 54 - 60 SISU Basketball      
18041207 Fri 18/04 17:50 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna B00 Grp A SISU Basketball 54 - 39 Kongsberg Miners      
19041300 Sat 19/04 08:10 Sat 19/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A SISU Basketball 63 - 33 Ullern Basket      
19040102 Sat 19/04 10:40 Sat 19/04 Tälje A B98 Grp B SISU Basketball 46 - 54 Fryshuset      
19040804 Sat 19/04 13:45 Sat 19/04 Björkesta B00 Grp A SISU Basketball 66 - 48 HNMKY      
19041305 Sat 19/04 14:50 Sat 19/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A Stockholms Polisen 34 - 40 SISU Basketball      
19040306 Sat 19/04 16:00 Sat 19/04 Wasa B99 Slutspel 1/8 Final SISU Basketball 54 - 49 KTP      
19040509 Sat 19/04 20:00 Sat 19/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Slutspel 1/8 Final SISU Basketball 83 - 38 Kori-80      
19040209 Sat 19/04 20:00 Sat 19/04 Tälje B B98 Grp B Malbas 34 - 69 SISU Basketball      
20040200 Sun 20/04 08:00 Sun 20/04 Tälje B B98 Slutspel 1/8 Final SISU Basketball 50 - 53 Högsbo Basket      
20040500 Sun 20/04 08:00 Sun 20/04 Täljegymnasiet B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 50 - 36 RU      
20041302 Sun 20/04 10:50 Sun 20/04 Gröndal G98 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hørsholm BBK 59 - 41 SISU Basketball      
20040304 Sun 20/04 13:20 Sun 20/04 Wasa B99 Slutspel 1/4 Final Værløse BBK 53 - 46 SISU Basketball      
20041005 Sun 20/04 14:40 Sun 20/04 Brunnsäng B98 9-12 Place 9-12 SBBK 40 - 81 SISU Basketball      
20041305 Sun 20/04 14:50 Sun 20/04 Gröndal G99 Slutspel 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 43 - 27 Værløse BBK      
20040508 Sun 20/04 18:40 Sun 20/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 5-8 Place 5-8 SISU Basketball 60 - 37 KFUM Uppsala      
20041309 Sun 20/04 20:10 Sun 20/04 Gröndal G99 Slutspel Semi final OrJy 38 - 33 SISU Basketball      
20040809 Sun 20/04 20:25 Sun 20/04 Björkesta B00 Slutspel Semi final SISU Basketball 35 - 58 Virum Vipers      
21041200 Mon 21/04 08:00 Mon 21/04 Gärtuna B99 5-8 Place 5-8 SISU Basketball 47 - 50 KFUM Uppsala      
21040403 Mon 21/04 11:50 Mon 21/04 Östertäljehallen B98 9-12 Place 9-10 SISU Basketball 71 - 48 Malbas      
21041103 Mon 21/04 11:50 Mon 21/04 Rosenborg B00 Slutspel Bronze match SISU Basketball 33 - 57 Tureberg Pirates      
21041203 Mon 21/04 12:00 Mon 21/04 Gärtuna G98 5-8 Place 5-6 SISU Basketball 49 - 33 Djursholm Indians      
21040503 Mon 21/04 12:00 Mon 21/04 Täljegymnasiet B99 5-8 Place 7-8 SBBK 40 - 53 SISU Basketball      
21041104 Mon 21/04 13:10 Mon 21/04 Rosenborg G99 Slutspel Bronze match SBBK 52 - 46 SISU Basketball      

Instagram

Solid Sport