Dette er resultater fra Scania Cup 2014. Se de siste resultatene fra Scania Cup 2019 her.



Fredag 18/4 (Dag 1)

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
18041100 fr 18/04 08:15 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj D BMS 46 - 49 Alvik Basket      
18040100 fr 18/04 08:15 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj B EBAA 64 - 59 KFUM Uppsala      
18040200 fr 18/04 08:15 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj D Værløse BBK 62 - 52 Hørsholm BBK      
18040500 fr 18/04 08:15 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj B SISU Basketball 60 - 40 Ytrebygda      
18040800 fr 18/04 08:25 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj D SBBK 37 - 73 Hørsholm BBK      
18040400 fr 18/04 08:25 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj A JKS 79 - 32 Lommedalen IL      
18041200 fr 18/04 08:30 fr 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Plj C Aabyhøj I.F. 51 - 18 SBBK      
18040300 fr 18/04 08:40 fr 18/04 Wasa B00 Plj A Tureberg Pirates 41 - 48 SISU Basketball      
18041300 fr 18/04 09:30 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj A Hørsholm BBK 60 - 19 SISU Basketball      
18040600 fr 18/04 09:40 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj A Hop BBK 29 - 66 Aabyhøj I.F... Østjylland      
18041101 fr 18/04 09:40 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj C SBBK 54 - 27 Gimle      
18040700 fr 18/04 09:40 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj A Hørsholm BBK 43 - 19 Aabyhøj I.F.      
18040101 fr 18/04 09:40 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj A Bærum Basket 37 - 45 Værløse BBK      
18040201 fr 18/04 09:40 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj D Jämtland 45 - 49 SBBK      
18040501 fr 18/04 09:40 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj A Hørsholm BBK 58 - 23 Djursholm Indians      
18040801 fr 18/04 09:45 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj B Asker 32 - 54 Solna Vikings      
18040401 fr 18/04 09:45 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj D BMS 64 - 42 KFUM Uppsala      
18041201 fr 18/04 09:50 fr 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Plj D Skuru IK 43 - 32 BMS      
18040301 fr 18/04 10:00 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj A SISU Basketball 39 - 64 Mölndal BK      
18041301 fr 18/04 10:50 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj A Stockholms Polisen 70 - 23 Ullern Basket      
18040601 fr 18/04 11:00 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj C Hørsholm BBK 54 - 28 KFUM Uppsala      
18041102 fr 18/04 11:00 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj A Aabyhøj I.F. 1 35 - 81 BG Luleå      
18040701 fr 18/04 11:00 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj B SBBK 24 - 63 BMS      
18040102 fr 18/04 11:00 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj C Fryshuset 51 - 56 Svendborg      
18040202 fr 18/04 11:00 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj B Fryshuset 80 - 38 Malbas      
18040502 fr 18/04 11:00 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj C BK Amager 38 - 41 KFUM Uppsala      
18040802 fr 18/04 11:05 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj C Virum Vipers 67 - 64 KFUM Uppsala      
18040402 fr 18/04 11:05 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj B Værløse BBK 51 - 79 Solna Vikings      
18041202 fr 18/04 11:10 fr 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Plj A Antnäs Villagers 30 - 44 Alvik Basket      
18041000 fr 18/04 11:15 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj A KFUM Haga Haninge 34 - 68 Hørsholm BBK      
18040302 fr 18/04 11:20 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj B Viby 30 - 44 KFUM Uppsala      
18041302 fr 18/04 12:10 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj B SBBK 77 - 20 Hop BBK      
18040602 fr 18/04 12:20 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj A SBBK 48 - 30 TikS      
18041103 fr 18/04 12:20 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj B Værløse BBK 45 - 49 Eos      
18040702 fr 18/04 12:20 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj A PuHu 34 - 49 Tapiolan Honka      
18040103 fr 18/04 12:20 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj D BG Luleå 60 - 65 Alvik Basket      
18040203 fr 18/04 12:20 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj B Sandvika 33 - 52 SISU Basketball      
18040503 fr 18/04 12:20 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj D Täby 36 - 26 Jämtland      
18040803 fr 18/04 12:25 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj C Tapiolan Honka 46 - 58 RU      
18040403 fr 18/04 12:25 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj B PuHu 42 - 72 KTP      
18041203 fr 18/04 12:30 fr 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Plj B Tapiolan Honka 105 - 21 Ullern Basket      
18041001 fr 18/04 12:35 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj A KTP 66 - 32 EBT      
18040303 fr 18/04 12:40 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj C Fryshuset 54 - 38 Jämtland      
18041303 fr 18/04 13:30 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj B OrJy 41 - 33 Værløse BBK      
18040603 fr 18/04 13:40 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj B Værløse BBK 46 - 25 PeKa      
18041104 fr 18/04 13:40 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj D Alvik Basket 41 - 37 Högsbo Basket      
18040703 fr 18/04 13:40 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj B HNMKY 65 - 17 BK Amager      
18040104 fr 18/04 13:40 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj B PuHu 73 - 62 EBAA      
18040204 fr 18/04 13:40 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj A HSA HEI Sko...en Alliance 55 - 63 KR      
18040504 fr 18/04 13:40 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj A PeKa 30 - 52 Hørsholm BBK      
18040804 fr 18/04 13:45 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj A Kongsberg Miners 45 - 83 HNMKY      
18040404 fr 18/04 13:45 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj A Bölebyn SK 34 - 52 HNMKY      
18041204 fr 18/04 13:50 fr 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Plj C PeKa 34 - 51 Aabyhøj I.F.      
18041002 fr 18/04 14:00 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj B PuHu 41 - 32 BK Amager      
18040304 fr 18/04 14:00 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj D Værløse BBK 72 - 46 Haugesund BBK      
18041304 fr 18/04 14:50 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj A SISU Basketball 39 - 30 KFUM Blackeberg      
18040604 fr 18/04 15:00 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj D Tapiolan Honka 42 - 27 Eos      
18041105 fr 18/04 15:00 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj C Gimle 39 - 61 Hjemly      
18040105 fr 18/04 15:00 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj D Centrum Tigers 44 - 56 Tapiolan Honka      
18040205 fr 18/04 15:00 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj A KFUM Blackeberg 69 - 80 Vråken Basket      
18040505 fr 18/04 15:00 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj B SBBK 45 - 44 SISU Basketball      
18040805 fr 18/04 15:05 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj B BMS 55 - 45 Pyrintö      
18040405 fr 18/04 15:05 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj C Tapiolan Honka 76 - 23 SBBK      
18041205 fr 18/04 15:10 fr 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Plj D Topola 29 - 45 Skuru IK      
18041003 fr 18/04 15:20 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj B SBBK 26 - 46 Horsens IC      
18040305 fr 18/04 15:20 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj A Stockholms Polisen 54 - 60 SISU Basketball      
18041305 fr 18/04 16:10 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj A Ullern Basket 16 - 74 Hørsholm BBK      
18040605 fr 18/04 16:20 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj C Wartti 43 - 55 Hørsholm BBK      
18041106 fr 18/04 16:20 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj A BG Luleå 72 - 29 KFUM Uppsala      
18040704 fr 18/04 16:20 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj A Tapiolan Honka 54 - 25 Hørsholm BBK      
18040106 fr 18/04 16:20 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj A SBBK 69 - 53 Bærum Basket      
18040206 fr 18/04 16:20 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj C KFUM Uppsala 44 - 32 Högsbo Basket      
18040506 fr 18/04 16:20 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G97-95 Plj B Eos 60 - 46 EBT      
18040806 fr 18/04 16:25 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj D Hørsholm BBK 53 - 55 Wartti      
18040406 fr 18/04 16:25 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj D Karhu 48 - 74 BMS      
18041206 fr 18/04 16:30 fr 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Plj B Køge BBK 37 - 56 Tapiolan Honka      
18041004 fr 18/04 16:40 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj A Hørsholm BBK 43 - 57 KTP      
18040306 fr 18/04 16:40 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj B KTP 43 - 49 Viby      
18041306 fr 18/04 17:30 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj B Værløse BBK 43 - 23 Vråken Basket      
18040606 fr 18/04 17:40 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj B Alvik Basket 26 - 44 Værløse BBK      
18041107 fr 18/04 17:40 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj D Högsbo Basket 65 - 45 BMS      
18040705 fr 18/04 17:40 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj A Aabyhøj I.F. 23 - 39 PuHu      
18040107 fr 18/04 17:40 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj C Kouvot 56 - 61 Fryshuset      
18040207 fr 18/04 17:40 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj C Bygdøy Basket 47 - 74 KTP      
18040507 fr 18/04 17:40 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj C KFUM Uppsala 54 - 34 Kori-80      
18040807 fr 18/04 17:45 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj C KFUM Uppsala 69 - 35 Tapiolan Honka      
18040407 fr 18/04 17:45 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj A HNMKY 46 - 66 JKS      
18041207 fr 18/04 17:50 fr 18/04 Gärtuna B00 Plj A SISU Basketball 54 - 39 Kongsberg Miners      
18041005 fr 18/04 18:00 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj A EBT 63 - 29 KFUM Haga Haninge      
18040307 fr 18/04 18:00 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj C BMS 35 - 54 Fryshuset      
18041307 fr 18/04 18:50 fr 18/04 Gröndal G99 Plj B Hop BBK 15 - 69 OrJy      
18040607 fr 18/04 19:00 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj D Jämtland 33 - 48 Tapiolan Honka      
18041108 fr 18/04 19:00 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj C Hjemly 43 - 61 SBBK      
18040706 fr 18/04 19:00 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj B BMS 40 - 58 HNMKY      
18040108 fr 18/04 19:00 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj D Alvik Basket 62 - 48 Centrum Tigers      
18040208 fr 18/04 19:00 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj D SBBK 70 - 80 Værløse BBK      
18040508 fr 18/04 19:00 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Plj D HNMKY/KaPo 66 - 23 Täby      
18040808 fr 18/04 19:05 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj B Solna Vikings 43 - 59 BMS      
18040408 fr 18/04 19:05 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj C BK Amager 33 - 57 Tapiolan Honka      
18041208 fr 18/04 19:10 fr 18/04 Gärtuna B00 Plj A HNMKY 47 - 58 Tureberg Pirates      
18041006 fr 18/04 19:20 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj B Horsens IC 27 - 68 PuHu      
18040308 fr 18/04 19:20 fr 18/04 Wasa B99 Plj D SBBK 50 - 58 Værløse BBK      
18041308 fr 18/04 20:10 fr 18/04 Gröndal G01 Plj A Alvik Basket 43 - 47 Hørsholm BBK      
18040608 fr 18/04 20:20 fr 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Plj A Aabyhøj I.F... Østjylland 48 - 37 SBBK      
18041109 fr 18/04 20:20 fr 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Plj B EBT 39 - 56 Værløse BBK      
18040707 fr 18/04 20:20 fr 18/04 Turinge G02 Plj B BK Amager 60 - 21 SBBK      
18040109 fr 18/04 20:20 fr 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Plj D Tapiolan Honka 74 - 70 BG Luleå      
18040209 fr 18/04 20:20 fr 18/04 Tälje B B98 Plj D Hørsholm BBK 52 - 57 Jämtland      
18040509 fr 18/04 20:20 fr 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G97-95 Plj A KFUM Uppsala 53 - 62 Aabyhøj I.F. 1      
18040809 fr 18/04 20:25 fr 18/04 Björkesta B00 Plj C RU 32 - 63 Virum Vipers      
18040409 fr 18/04 20:25 fr 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Plj A Lommedalen IL 34 - 41 Bölebyn SK      
18041209 fr 18/04 20:30 fr 18/04 Gärtuna B00 Plj B Pyrintö 48 - 41 Asker      
18041007 fr 18/04 20:40 fr 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Plj B BK Amager 45 - 21 SBBK      
18040309 fr 18/04 20:40 fr 18/04 Wasa G00 Plj A TikS 77 - 30 Hop BBK      

Instagram

Solid Sport