Dette er resultater fra Scania Cup 2014. Se de siste resultatene fra Scania Cup 2022 her.

Siste resultat

Scania Cup 2014 begynner
Slutt
18/4
19/4
20/4
21/4

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
21040101 man. 21/04 09:25 man. 21/04 Tälje A B01 Slutspel Finale Tapiolan Honka 52 - 40 KTP      
21040103 man. 21/04 12:15 man. 21/04 Tälje A B00 Slutspel Finale Virum Vipers 45 - 43 BMS      
21040106 man. 21/04 16:45 man. 21/04 Tälje A B99 Slutspel Finale Mölndal BK 72 - 77 Værløse BBK      
21040107 man. 21/04 18:15 man. 21/04 Tälje A B98 Slutspel Finale KR 51 - 62 Fryshuset      
21040100 man. 21/04 08:00 man. 21/04 Tälje A G01 Slutspel Finale Aabyhøj I.F. 35 - 39 Tapiolan Honka      
21040104 man. 21/04 13:45 man. 21/04 Tälje A G99 Slutspel Finale Hørsholm BBK 47 - 27 OrJy      
21040102 man. 21/04 10:50 man. 21/04 Tälje A G00 Slutspel Finale Hørsholm BBK 27 - 39 Værløse BBK      
21040105 man. 21/04 15:15 man. 21/04 Tälje A G98 Slutspel Finale Hørsholm BBK 46 - 45 SBBK      
20040106 søn. 20/04 17:30 søn. 20/04 Tälje A B02 Slutspel Finale KTP 63 - 28 EBT      
20040108 søn. 20/04 20:30 søn. 20/04 Tälje A B97-95 Slutspel Finale Svendborg 63 - 59 Tapiolan Honka      
20040105 søn. 20/04 16:00 søn. 20/04 Tälje A G02 Slutspel Finale Tapiolan Honka 38 - 44 HNMKY      
20040107 søn. 20/04 19:00 søn. 20/04 Tälje A G97-95 Slutspel Finale BG Luleå 59 - 50 Alvik Basket      
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
21041107 man. 21/04 17:10 man. 21/04 Rosenborg B98 Slutspel Bronsekamp Vråken Basket 61 - 63 Værløse BBK      
21040506 man. 21/04 16:00 man. 21/04 Täljegymnasiet B98 5-8 Place 5-6 KFUM Uppsala 63 - 51 HSA HEI Sko...en Alliance      
21041106 man. 21/04 15:50 man. 21/04 Rosenborg B99 Slutspel Bronsekamp Fryshuset 53 - 41 Jämtland      
21040505 man. 21/04 14:40 man. 21/04 Täljegymnasiet B98 5-8 Place 7-8 Högsbo Basket 44 - 74 KTP      
21041105 man. 21/04 14:30 man. 21/04 Rosenborg G98 Slutspel Bronsekamp Täby 46 - 56 HNMKY/KaPo      
21040504 man. 21/04 13:20 man. 21/04 Täljegymnasiet B99 5-8 Place 5-6 Viby 61 - 23 KFUM Uppsala      
21041104 man. 21/04 13:10 man. 21/04 Rosenborg G99 Slutspel Bronsekamp SBBK 52 - 46 SISU Basketball      
21041003 man. 21/04 12:10 man. 21/04 Brunnsäng B98 5-8 Place 5-8 HSA HEI Sko...en Alliance 71 - 48 KTP      
21041303 man. 21/04 12:10 man. 21/04 Gröndal G99 5-6 Place 5-6 Stockholms Polisen 56 - 39 Værløse BBK      
21040303 man. 21/04 12:00 man. 21/04 Wasa B99 Slutspel Semifinale Jämtland 55 - 63 Værløse BBK      
21040503 man. 21/04 12:00 man. 21/04 Täljegymnasiet B99 5-8 Place 7-8 SBBK 40 - 53 SISU Basketball      
21041203 man. 21/04 12:00 man. 21/04 Gärtuna G98 5-8 Place 5-6 SISU Basketball 49 - 33 Djursholm Indians      
21040403 man. 21/04 11:50 man. 21/04 Östertäljehallen B98 9-12 Place 9-10 SISU Basketball 71 - 48 Malbas      
21041103 man. 21/04 11:50 man. 21/04 Rosenborg B00 Slutspel Bronsekamp SISU Basketball 33 - 57 Tureberg Pirates      
21040802 man. 21/04 10:55 man. 21/04 Björkesta G98 5-8 Place 7-8 KFUM Uppsala 45 - 34 Jämtland      
21040602 man. 21/04 10:50 man. 21/04 Lillhaga B98 5-8 Place 5-8 Högsbo Basket 49 - 54 KFUM Uppsala      
21040702 man. 21/04 10:50 man. 21/04 Turinge G99 7-8 Place 7-8 KFUM Blackeberg 39 - 27 Vråken Basket      
21041002 man. 21/04 10:50 man. 21/04 Brunnsäng B98 13-16 Place 15-16 Bygdøy Basket 48 - 58 Sandvika      
21041302 man. 21/04 10:50 man. 21/04 Gröndal G99 9-10 Place 9-10 Ullern Basket 53 - 40 Hop BBK      
21040302 man. 21/04 10:40 man. 21/04 Wasa B99 Slutspel Semifinale Mölndal BK 44 - 43 Fryshuset      
21040502 man. 21/04 10:40 man. 21/04 Täljegymnasiet B98 Slutspel Semifinale Fryshuset 70 - 33 Værløse BBK      
21041202 man. 21/04 10:40 man. 21/04 Gärtuna G98 9-12 Place 9-10 PeKa 53 - 38 Ytrebygda      
21040402 man. 21/04 10:30 man. 21/04 Östertäljehallen B98 9-12 Place 11-12 SBBK 56 - 43 Jämtland      
21041102 man. 21/04 10:30 man. 21/04 Rosenborg G00 Slutspel Bronsekamp Aabyhøj I.F... Østjylland 23 - 39 Tapiolan Honka      
21040801 man. 21/04 09:35 man. 21/04 Björkesta B00 5-8 Place 5-6 Hørsholm BBK 44 - 59 Wartti      
21040601 man. 21/04 09:30 man. 21/04 Lillhaga G00 5-8 Place 7-8 Alvik Basket 31 - 41 SBBK      
21040701 man. 21/04 09:30 man. 21/04 Turinge G00 5-8 Place 5-6 TikS 63 - 57 Wartti      
21041001 man. 21/04 09:30 man. 21/04 Brunnsäng B98 13-16 Place 13-14 KFUM Blackeberg 68 - 57 Hørsholm BBK      
21041301 man. 21/04 09:30 man. 21/04 Gröndal G98 Slutspel Semifinale Hørsholm BBK 49 - 39 Täby      
21040301 man. 21/04 09:20 man. 21/04 Wasa B00 13-15 Place Kongsberg Miners 40 - 37 Tapiolan Honka      
21040501 man. 21/04 09:20 man. 21/04 Täljegymnasiet B98 Slutspel Semifinale KR 58 - 31 Vråken Basket      
21041201 man. 21/04 09:20 man. 21/04 Gärtuna G98 9-12 Place 11-12 Kori-80 45 - 55 BK Amager      
21040401 man. 21/04 09:10 man. 21/04 Östertäljehallen G00 11-13 Place Jämtland 44 - 26 Eos      
21041101 man. 21/04 09:10 man. 21/04 Rosenborg B01 Slutspel Bronsekamp JKS 46 - 53 BMS      
21040800 man. 21/04 08:15 man. 21/04 Björkesta B00 5-8 Place 7-8 RU 46 - 57 KFUM Uppsala