You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2016. View the current results for Scania Cup 2019 here.

Girls 02


Slutspel

Games - Slutspel

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26031206 Sat 26/03 17:45 Sat 26/03 Gärtuna 1/8 Final Solna Vikings 54 - 36 SBBK      
26031207 Sat 26/03 19:05 Sat 26/03 Gärtuna 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 55 - 35 EBT      
26031208 Sat 26/03 20:25 Sat 26/03 Gärtuna 1/8 Final Åbyhöj 41 - 40 SISU      
26031509 Sat 26/03 20:45 Sat 26/03 Pershagenhallen 1/8 Final Pyrintö 64 - 41 Lobas      
27031300 Sun 27/03 08:00 Sun 27/03 Gröndal 1/4 Final Marbo 42 - 38 Solna Vikings      
27031301 Sun 27/03 09:20 Sun 27/03 Gröndal 1/4 Final HNMKY 31 - 43 BMS Herlev      
27030102 Sun 27/03 10:40 Sun 27/03 Tälje A 1/4 Final Hørsholm BBK 60 - 19 Åbyhöj      
27031102 Sun 27/03 10:40 Sun 27/03 Rosenborg 1/4 Final BK Amager 41 - 40 Pyrintö      
27031207 Sun 27/03 17:45 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna Semi final BMS Herlev 40 - 52 Marbo      
27031208 Sun 27/03 19:05 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna Semi final Hørsholm BBK 49 - 48 BK Amager      
28031700 Mon 28/03 07:50 Mon 28/03 Västergård B Bronze match BMS Herlev 32 - 33 BK Amager      
28031600 Mon 28/03 08:15 Mon 28/03 Västergård A Final Marbo 56 - 46 Hørsholm BBK      

13-16 place

Games - 13-16 place

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
26031205 Sat 26/03 16:25 Sat 26/03 Gärtuna 13-16 Malbas 36 - 40 ToPo      
26030409 Sat 26/03 20:20 Sat 26/03 Östertäljehallen 13-16 Eos 58 - 40 Pantterit      
27031906 Sun 27/03 16:00 Sun 27/03 Ronnaskolan 13-14 ToPo 35 - 53 Eos      
27031907 Sun 27/03 17:20 Sun 27/03 Ronnaskolan 15-16 Malbas 51 - 48 Pantterit      

9-12 place

Games - 9-12 place

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27031201 Sun 27/03 09:45 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna 9-12 Lobas 32 - 65 EBT      
27031202 Sun 27/03 11:05 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna 9-12 SISU 39 - 37 SBBK      
27031908 Sun 27/03 18:40 Sun 27/03 Ronnaskolan 9-10 EBT 55 - 40 SISU      
27031209 Sun 27/03 20:25 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna 11-12 Lobas 36 - 44 SBBK      

5-8 place

Games - 5-8 place

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27031909 Sun 27/03 20:00 Sun 27/03 Ronnaskolan 5-8 Pyrintö 52 - 54 HNMKY      
27031110 Sun 27/03 21:20 Sun 27/03 Rosenborg 5-8 Åbyhöj 22 - 40 Solna Vikings      
28031003 Mon 28/03 12:10 Mon 28/03 Brunnsäng 7-8 Pyrintö 59 - 19 Åbyhöj      
28030403 Mon 28/03 12:20 Mon 28/03 Östertäljehallen 5-6 HNMKY 42 - 38 Solna Vikings      

View all the games in a table

Instagram

Solid Sport