You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2016. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

BMS Herlev

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25031100 Fri 25/03 08:00 Fri 25/03 Rosenborg G97-98 Grp B Hørsholm BBK 55 - 33 BMS Herlev      
25031700 Fri 25/03 08:30 Fri 25/03 Västergård B B04 Grp A Lobas 53 - 62 BMS Herlev      
25031601 Fri 25/03 09:50 Fri 25/03 Västergård A G00 Grp B BMS Herlev 50 - 54 Alvik      
25030502 Fri 25/03 10:40 Fri 25/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 Grp B PuHu 49 - 59 BMS Herlev      
25031201 Fri 25/03 11:05 Fri 25/03 Gärtuna G02 Grp D BMS Herlev 40 - 35 Lobas      
25031502 Fri 25/03 11:25 Fri 25/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Grp C BMS Herlev 59 - 38 Ulriken Eagles      
25031903 Fri 25/03 13:20 Fri 25/03 Ronnaskolan G04 Grp A BC Nokia 52 - 43 BMS Herlev      
25031704 Fri 25/03 13:50 Fri 25/03 Västergård B B04 Grp A BMS Herlev 46 - 50 Åkersberga Basket      
25031105 Fri 25/03 14:40 Fri 25/03 Rosenborg G97-98 Grp B BMS Herlev 21 - 57 Norrort Basket      
25031605 Fri 25/03 15:10 Fri 25/03 Västergård A G00 Grp B Eos 39 - 46 BMS Herlev      
25031907 Fri 25/03 18:40 Fri 25/03 Ronnaskolan G04 Grp A BMS Herlev 56 - 35 HNMKY      
25031207 Fri 25/03 19:05 Fri 25/03 Gärtuna G02 Grp D ToPo 47 - 46 BMS Herlev      
26031700 Sat 26/03 08:30 Sat 26/03 Västergård B B04 Grp A BMS Herlev 64 - 48 BC Nokia      
26031500 Sat 26/03 08:45 Sat 26/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Grp C SBBK 24 - 62 BMS Herlev      
26031901 Sat 26/03 10:40 Sat 26/03 Ronnaskolan G04 Grp A EBT 70 - 44 BMS Herlev      
26031302 Sat 26/03 11:05 Sat 26/03 Gröndal G02 Grp D Marbo 46 - 38 BMS Herlev      
26031602 Sat 26/03 11:10 Sat 26/03 Västergård A G00 Grp B BMS Herlev 45 - 58 TikS      
26030503 Sat 26/03 12:00 Sat 26/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 Grp B BMS Herlev 91 - 43 SBBK      
26031103 Sat 26/03 12:00 Sat 26/03 Rosenborg G97-98 Grp B BMS Herlev 38 - 60 KFUM Uppsala Basket      
26031906 Sat 26/03 17:20 Sat 26/03 Ronnaskolan G04 Grp A BMS Herlev 51 - 24 Sisu      
26031707 Sat 26/03 17:50 Sat 26/03 Västergård B B04 Grp A EBT 55 - 35 BMS Herlev      
26031606 Sat 26/03 18:10 Sat 26/03 Västergård A G00 Group F Turun Riento 59 - 50 BMS Herlev      
26031108 Sat 26/03 18:40 Sat 26/03 Rosenborg G97-98 Grp B BG Luleå 44 - 41 BMS Herlev      
26031207 Sat 26/03 19:05 Sat 26/03 Gärtuna G02 Slutspel 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 55 - 35 EBT      
27031900 Sun 27/03 08:00 Sun 27/03 Ronnaskolan G04 Slutspel 1/4 Final BK Amager 15 - 41 BMS Herlev      
27031600 Sun 27/03 08:30 Sun 27/03 Västergård A B04 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 35 - 32 Vaerlöse      
27030501 Sun 27/03 09:20 Sun 27/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 64 - 68 Hørsholm BBK      
27031301 Sun 27/03 09:20 Sun 27/03 Gröndal G02 Slutspel 1/4 Final HNMKY 31 - 43 BMS Herlev      
27031601 Sun 27/03 09:50 Sun 27/03 Västergård A G00 Group F BMS Herlev 62 - 22 Östersund Basket      
27031501 Sun 27/03 10:05 Sun 27/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 66 - 38 Ura Basket      
27031903 Sun 27/03 12:00 Sun 27/03 Ronnaskolan G04 Slutspel Semi final EBT 65 - 31 BMS Herlev      
27030504 Sun 27/03 13:20 Sun 27/03 Täljegymnasiet G97-98 9-10 place 9-10 place Ytrebygda basketklubb 39 - 51 BMS Herlev      
27031704 Sun 27/03 13:50 Sun 27/03 Västergård B B04 Slutspel Semi final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 65 - 40 BMS Herlev      
27031106 Sun 27/03 16:00 Sun 27/03 Rosenborg G04 Slutspel Bronze match BMS Herlev 31 - 43 Tapiolan Honka      
27030507 Sun 27/03 17:20 Sun 27/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 5-8 place 5-8 BMS Herlev 61 - 47 KR      
27031107 Sun 27/03 17:20 Sun 27/03 Rosenborg B04 Slutspel Bronze match TuNMKY 54 - 49 BMS Herlev      
27031207 Sun 27/03 17:45 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna G02 Slutspel Semi final BMS Herlev 40 - 52 Marbo      
27031509 Sun 27/03 20:45 Sun 27/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Slutspel Semi final Solna Vikings 56 - 42 BMS Herlev      
28031700 Mon 28/03 07:50 Mon 28/03 Västergård B G02 Slutspel Bronze match BMS Herlev 32 - 33 BK Amager      
28030501 Mon 28/03 09:20 Mon 28/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 5-8 place 5-6 Pyrintö 60 - 83 BMS Herlev      
28031501 Mon 28/03 09:45 Mon 28/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Slutspel Bronze match AGF 50 - 39 BMS Herlev      
28031004 Mon 28/03 13:30 Mon 28/03 Brunnsäng G00 11-12 place 11-12 place BMS Herlev 40 - 20 Kjelsås      

Instagram

Solid Sport