You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2016. View the current results for Scania Cup 2019 here.

KFUM Blackeberg

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25030201 Fri 25/03 09:20 Fri 25/03 Tälje B G99 Grp B Norrköping Dolphins 49 - 54 KFUM Blackeberg      
25031103 Fri 25/03 12:00 Fri 25/03 Rosenborg G97-98 Grp A KFUM Blackeberg 61 - 31 Ytrebygda basketklubb      
25031503 Fri 25/03 12:45 Fri 25/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Grp D AGF 50 - 31 KFUM Blackeberg      
25030306 Fri 25/03 16:10 Fri 25/03 Wasa B01 Grp A Malbas 51 - 48 KFUM Blackeberg      
25030207 Fri 25/03 18:40 Fri 25/03 Tälje B G99 Grp B KFUM Blackeberg 49 - 55 Solna Vikings      
25031508 Fri 25/03 19:25 Fri 25/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Grp D KFUM Blackeberg 34 - 42 Skuru IK      
26031101 Sat 26/03 09:20 Sat 26/03 Rosenborg G97-98 Grp A Værløse 42 - 50 KFUM Blackeberg      
26030301 Sat 26/03 09:30 Sat 26/03 Wasa B01 Grp A KFUM Blackeberg 36 - 66 Thor Akureyri (Þór)      
26030104 Sat 26/03 13:20 Sat 26/03 Tälje A G99 Grp B KFUM Blackeberg 36 - 62 Hörsholm      
26031105 Sat 26/03 14:40 Sat 26/03 Rosenborg G97-98 Grp A KFUM Blackeberg 41 - 58 Tapiolan Honka      
26030306 Sat 26/03 16:10 Sat 26/03 Wasa B01 Slutspel 1/8 Final Stjarnan 46 - 44 KFUM Blackeberg      
26031508 Sat 26/03 19:25 Sat 26/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Slutspel 1/8 Final Ura Basket 66 - 28 KFUM Blackeberg      
26030109 Sat 26/03 20:00 Sat 26/03 Tälje A G97-98 Grp A SBBK 40 - 69 KFUM Blackeberg      
27030201 Sun 27/03 09:20 Sun 27/03 Tälje B G97-98 Slutspel Semi final KFUM Blackeberg 45 - 52 Norrort Basket      
27030104 Sun 27/03 13:45 Sun 27/03 Tälje A G97-98 Slutspel Bronze match KFUM Blackeberg 57 - 54 BG Luleå      
27031504 Sun 27/03 14:05 Sun 27/03 Pershagenhallen B02 9-12 place 9-12 KFUM Blackeberg 31 - 50 Skuru IK      
27030305 Sun 27/03 14:50 Sun 27/03 Wasa B01 9-12 place 9-12 KFUM Blackeberg 37 - 54 Spånga Basket      
27031205 Sun 27/03 15:05 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna G99 5-7 place Solna Vikings 47 - 57 KFUM Blackeberg      
28031000 Mon 28/03 08:10 Mon 28/03 Brunnsäng B01 9-12 place 11-12 Virum Vipers 80 - 48 KFUM Blackeberg      
28031200 Mon 28/03 08:25 Mon 28/03 Gärtuna G99 5-7 place Sisu 51 - 58 KFUM Blackeberg      
28031001 Mon 28/03 09:30 Mon 28/03 Brunnsäng B02 9-12 place 11-12 KFUM Blackeberg 41 - 38 Tureberg Basket      

Instagram

Solid Sport