You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2017. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

EBT

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
14041903 Fri 14/04 13:20 Fri 14/04 Ronnaskolan G05 Grp B HNMKY 59 - 46 EBT      
14041505 Fri 14/04 15:25 Fri 14/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Grp C EBT 34 - 38 Alvik Basket      
14041703 Fri 14/04 16:30 Fri 14/04 Västergård B B05 Grp B HoNsU 32 - 43 EBT      
14040408 Fri 14/04 19:00 Fri 14/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp D EBT 61 - 55 Åkersberga Basket      
14041508 Fri 14/04 19:25 Fri 14/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Grp C Aabyhøj 37 - 40 EBT      
14040409 Fri 14/04 20:20 Fri 14/04 Östertäljehallen B04 Grp D EBT 67 - 47 Værløse Basketball Klub      
15041900 Sat 15/04 08:00 Sat 15/04 Ronnaskolan G05 Grp B EBT 49 - 59 BK Amager      
15040400 Sat 15/04 08:20 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp D SISU Basketball 49 - 43 EBT      
15041701 Sat 15/04 09:50 Sat 15/04 Västergård B B05 Grp B EBT 85 - 32 Jonstrup      
15041503 Sat 15/04 12:45 Sat 15/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Slutspel 1/8 Final EBT 52 - 44 Spånga Basket      
15041906 Sat 15/04 16:00 Sat 15/04 Ronnaskolan B04 Grp D SBBK 15 - 108 EBT      
15040406 Sat 15/04 16:20 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/8 Final EBT 52 - 67 Keravan Kori-80      
15041907 Sat 15/04 17:20 Sat 15/04 Ronnaskolan G05 Grp B SBBK 53 - 40 EBT      
15041507 Sat 15/04 18:05 Sat 15/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tampereen Pyrintö 64 - 47 EBT      
15040508 Sat 15/04 18:40 Sat 15/04 Täljegymnasiet B05 Grp B Falcon 62 - 32 EBT      
16041100 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G05 Placeringsmatcher 5-8 Lobas 22 - 57 EBT      
16041700 Sun 16/04 08:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 Slutspel Semi final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 66 - 48 EBT      
16041401 Sun 16/04 09:40 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan B04 Slutspel 1/4 Final EBT 60 - 45 Fjölnir      
16041502 Sun 16/04 11:25 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen G02 5-8 place 5-8 Aabyhøj 26 - 69 EBT      
16040404 Sun 16/04 13:40 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 9-12 place 9-12 Åkersberga Basket 81 - 70 EBT      
16041704 Sun 16/04 13:50 Sun 16/04 Västergård B G05 Placeringsmatcher 5-6 EBT 49 - 44 SBBK      
16041505 Sun 16/04 15:25 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen B04 Slutspel Semi final AIK basket 53 - 51 EBT      
16041106 Sun 16/04 16:00 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg B05 Slutspel Bronze match EBT 50 - 33 HNMKY      
17040500 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet B04 Slutspel Bronze match EBT 54 - 49 Åkersberga Basket      
17041202 Mon 17/04 11:05 Mon 17/04 Gärtuna B03 9-12 place 11-12 EBT 86 - 41 Oppsal Basket      
17041203 Mon 17/04 12:25 Mon 17/04 Gärtuna G02 5-8 place 5-6 Alvik Basket 42 - 47 EBT      

Instagram

Solid Sport