You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2017. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

SISU Basketball

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
14041000 Fri 14/04 08:00 Fri 14/04 Brunnsäng G04 Grp A Haga Haninge 35 - 56 SISU Basketball      
14041500 Fri 14/04 08:45 Fri 14/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Grp B AIK Basket 63 - 44 SISU Basketball      
14040501 Fri 14/04 09:40 Fri 14/04 Täljegymnasiet B98-99 Grp C Östersund 66 - 69 SISU Basketball      
14040402 Fri 14/04 11:00 Fri 14/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp D Åkersberga Basket 58 - 65 SISU Basketball      
14041203 Fri 14/04 12:25 Fri 14/04 Gärtuna G03 Grp B AIK Basket 50 - 41 SISU Basketball      
14041503 Fri 14/04 12:45 Fri 14/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Grp B SISU Basketball 51 - 54 Tampereen Pyrintö      
14040404 Fri 14/04 13:40 Fri 14/04 Östertäljehallen B04 Grp C AIK basket 76 - 31 SISU Basketball      
14040105 Fri 14/04 15:00 Fri 14/04 Tälje A B98-99 Grp C SISU Basketball 53 - 85 BG Luleå      
14041007 Fri 14/04 17:20 Fri 14/04 Brunnsäng G04 Grp A SISU Basketball 40 - 36 Tampereen Pyrintö      
14041207 Fri 14/04 17:45 Fri 14/04 Gärtuna G03 Grp B SISU Basketball 20 - 64 HNMKY      
15040400 Sat 15/04 08:20 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp D SISU Basketball 49 - 43 EBT      
15041501 Sat 15/04 10:05 Sat 15/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Slutspel 1/8 Final SBBK 38 - 36 SISU Basketball      
15041102 Sat 15/04 10:40 Sat 15/04 Rosenborg B98-99 Slutspel 1/8 Final RIG MARK 57 - 37 SISU Basketball      
15041203 Sat 15/04 12:25 Sat 15/04 Gärtuna G03 Slutspel 1/8 Final Ulriken Eagles 80 - 26 SISU Basketball      
15041904 Sat 15/04 13:20 Sat 15/04 Ronnaskolan B04 Grp C SISU Basketball 38 - 54 Hadsten SK      
15041004 Sat 15/04 13:20 Sat 15/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 48 - 41 Spånga Basket      
15041107 Sat 15/04 17:20 Sat 15/04 Rosenborg G02 9-12 place 9-12 ToPo 35 - 57 SISU Basketball      
15040209 Sat 15/04 20:00 Sat 15/04 Tälje B B98-99 9-12 place 9-12 Fröya Basket 66 - 63 SISU Basketball      
15040509 Sat 15/04 20:00 Sat 15/04 Täljegymnasiet B04 Grp C TuNMKY 65 - 33 SISU Basketball      
16041201 Sun 16/04 09:45 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 9-12 place 9-12 AIK Basket 45 - 38 SISU Basketball      
16041002 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel Semi final SISU Basketball 30 - 39 BMS Herlev      
16040402 Sun 16/04 11:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 55 - 30 Virum Vipers      
16041404 Sun 16/04 15:00 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan G02 9-12 place 9-10 SISU Basketball 52 - 34 Spånga Basket      
16040306 Sun 16/04 16:10 Sun 16/04 Wasa B98-99 9-12 place 11-12 SBBK 36 - 63 SISU Basketball      
16041907 Sun 16/04 17:20 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan G03 9-12 place 11-12 SISU Basketball 50 - 57 SBBK      
16040408 Sun 16/04 19:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel Semi final Keravan Kori-80 31 - 61 SISU Basketball      
16041209 Sun 16/04 20:25 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna B04 13-15 place SISU Basketball 71 - 32 Sverresborg Hoops      
16041509 Sun 16/04 20:45 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen G04 Slutspel Bronze match SISU Basketball 42 - 41 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
17041503 Mon 17/04 12:00 Mon 17/04 Pershagenhallen B04 13-15 place Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 54 - 51 SISU Basketball      
17041103 Mon 17/04 12:30 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg B03 Slutspel Final SISU Basketball 43 - 36 BMS Herlev      

Instagram

Solid Sport