You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2017. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.



Sunday 16/4 (Day 4)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
16041000 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 5-8 place 5-8 Spånga Basket 48 - 25 HNMKY      
16041900 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan G05 Slutspel Semi final FoKoPo 50 - 47 BK Amager      
16041100 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G05 Placeringsmatcher 5-8 Lobas 22 - 57 EBT      
16040100 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B98-99 5-8 place 5-8 BMS Herlev 61 - 43 Stenhus Basketball Klub      
16040200 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Tälje B B00 Group E Helsingborg BBK 72 - 74 KR      
16040500 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet B00 Group F SBBK 30 - 72 Alvik Basket      
16041300 Sun 16/04 08:10 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hammarby Basket 51 - 33 KR      
16040300 Sun 16/04 08:10 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 Slutspel 1/4 Final Þór Akureyri 74 - 64 SBBK      
16041400 Sun 16/04 08:20 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan G05 Placeringsmatcher 5-8 SBBK 64 - 25 Aabyhøj      
16040400 Sun 16/04 08:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final Högsbo Basket 39 - 45 Fryshuset Basket      
16041200 Sun 16/04 08:25 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 68 - 53 Gammelstad BBK      
16041600 Sun 16/04 08:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Grp B Tampereen Pyrintö 38 - 71 BMS Herlev      
16041700 Sun 16/04 08:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 Slutspel Semi final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 66 - 48 EBT      
16041500 Sun 16/04 08:45 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen B04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 52 - 68 AIK basket      
16041001 Sun 16/04 09:20 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 5-8 place 5-8 Tampereen Pyrintö 42 - 33 BC Nokia      
16041901 Sun 16/04 09:20 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan G05 Slutspel Semi final HNMKY 50 - 27 Wartti      
16041101 Sun 16/04 09:20 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G98-99 Place 5-8 7-8 Fryshuset 55 - 53 Hop BBK      
16040101 Sun 16/04 09:20 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B98-99 5-8 place 5-8 Værløse Basketball Klub 56 - 50 RIG MARK      
16040201 Sun 16/04 09:20 Sun 16/04 Tälje B B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final KFUM Uppsala Basket 71 - 46 Norrort      
16040501 Sun 16/04 09:20 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet G00 Grp A SBBK 42 - 32 Hjemly      
16041301 Sun 16/04 09:30 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Slutspel 1/4 Final BK Amager 84 - 59 HNMKY      
16040301 Sun 16/04 09:30 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 Slutspel 1/4 Final Skuru IK 81 - 75 Virum Vipers      
16041401 Sun 16/04 09:40 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan B04 Slutspel 1/4 Final EBT 60 - 45 Fjölnir      
16040401 Sun 16/04 09:40 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final SBBK 16 - 42 Keravan Kori-80      
16041201 Sun 16/04 09:45 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 9-12 place 9-12 AIK Basket 45 - 38 SISU Basketball      
16041601 Sun 16/04 09:50 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Grp B AIK Basket 31 - 59 Alvik Basket      
16041701 Sun 16/04 09:50 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 Slutspel Semi final Falcon 61 - 21 HNMKY      
16041501 Sun 16/04 10:05 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen G02 5-8 place 5-8 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 39 - 52 Alvik Basket      
16041002 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel Semi final SISU Basketball 30 - 39 BMS Herlev      
16041902 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan B04 Slutspel 1/4 Final TuNMKY 76 - 45 Lobas      
16041102 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G98-99 Place 5-8 5-6 Aik Basket 67 - 31 Virum Vipers      
16040102 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B98-99 Slutspel Semi final EBAA 54 - 58 Fryshuset Basket      
16040202 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Tälje B B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 60 - 58 EVN Basket      
16040502 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet G00 Grp A Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 68 - 49 Turun Riento -00      
16041302 Sun 16/04 10:50 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 54 - 49 SBBK      
16040302 Sun 16/04 10:50 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 Slutspel 1/4 Final Horsens IC 72 - 71 KFUM Göteborg      
16041402 Sun 16/04 11:00 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan B04 Slutspel 1/4 Final Åkersberga Basket 57 - 45 Værløse Basketball Klub      
16040402 Sun 16/04 11:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 55 - 30 Virum Vipers      
16041202 Sun 16/04 11:05 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 9-12 place 9-12 SBBK 41 - 43 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16041602 Sun 16/04 11:10 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Grp A Turun Riento -01 37 - 66 SBBK      
16041702 Sun 16/04 11:10 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 5-8 place 5-8 HoNsU 68 - 36 SBBK      
16041502 Sun 16/04 11:25 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen G02 5-8 place 5-8 Aabyhøj 26 - 69 EBT      
16041003 Sun 16/04 12:00 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel Semi final Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 28 - 35 IK Eos      
16041903 Sun 16/04 12:00 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan B04 9-12 place 9-12 Pantterit 55 - 57 Hadsten SK      
16041103 Sun 16/04 12:00 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G98-99 Slutspel Semi final SBBK 62 - 44 RIG MARK      
16040103 Sun 16/04 12:00 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B98-99 Slutspel Semi final Östersund 65 - 64 BG Luleå      
16040203 Sun 16/04 12:00 Sun 16/04 Tälje B B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final Kongsberg Miners 2 72 - 62 Tureberg Basket      
16040503 Sun 16/04 12:00 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet G00 Grp B Sandvika BBK 67 - 45 KR      
16041303 Sun 16/04 12:10 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Slutspel 1/4 Final AIK Basket 65 - 86 AGF      
16040303 Sun 16/04 12:10 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 Slutspel 1/4 Final Tampereen Pyrintö 51 - 58 Stjarnan      
16040403 Sun 16/04 12:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 81 - 50 Horsens IC      
16041203 Sun 16/04 12:25 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 5-8 place 5-8 Tampereen Pyrintö 53 - 37 Haga Haninge      
16041603 Sun 16/04 12:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Grp A Ullern Basket 43 - 55 Grindavik      
16041703 Sun 16/04 12:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 5-8 place 5-8 BMS Herlev 62 - 35 Jonstrup      
16041503 Sun 16/04 12:45 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Slutspel Semi final SBBK 43 - 38 BK Amager      
16041004 Sun 16/04 13:20 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 9-12 place 11-12 SBBK 26 - 19 Haga Haninge      
16041904 Sun 16/04 13:20 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan G05 Placeringsmatcher 7-8 Lobas 33 - 31 Aabyhøj      
16041104 Sun 16/04 13:20 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G98-99 Slutspel Semi final Norrort 41 - 54 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16040104 Sun 16/04 13:20 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final EBAA 46 - 60 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16040504 Sun 16/04 13:20 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet G00 Grp B Aabyhøj 54 - 38 Alvik Basket      
16041304 Sun 16/04 13:30 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Group E Asker Aliens 50 - 67 Skuru IK      
16040304 Sun 16/04 13:30 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 9-12 place Sandvika BBK 42 - 53 AIK Basket      
16041403 Sun 16/04 13:40 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan B04 9-12 place 9-12 BC Nokia 93 - 25 SBBK      
16040404 Sun 16/04 13:40 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 9-12 place 9-12 Åkersberga Basket 81 - 70 EBT      
16041204 Sun 16/04 13:45 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 5-8 place 5-8 Gammelstad BBK 33 - 45 HNMKY      
16041604 Sun 16/04 13:50 Sun 16/04 Västergård A B01 9-12 place Værløse Basketball Klub 43 - 49 Spånga Basket      
16041704 Sun 16/04 13:50 Sun 16/04 Västergård B G05 Placeringsmatcher 5-6 EBT 49 - 44 SBBK      
16041504 Sun 16/04 14:05 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Slutspel Semi final Tampereen Pyrintö 64 - 48 AIK Basket      
16041005 Sun 16/04 14:40 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 9-12 place 9-10 Onsala Pirates BBK 45 - 33 AIK Basket      
16041905 Sun 16/04 14:40 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan B04 13-15 place Sverresborg Hoops 56 - 64 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16041105 Sun 16/04 14:40 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G05 Slutspel Bronze match BK Amager 40 - 32 Wartti      
16040505 Sun 16/04 14:40 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet B98-99 5-8 place 7-8 Stenhus Basketball Klub 73 - 96 RIG MARK      
16041305 Sun 16/04 14:50 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Group F Tureberg Basket 77 - 45 Ulriken Eagles      
16040305 Sun 16/04 14:50 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 13-15 place PuHu 80 - 46 BMS Herlev      
16041404 Sun 16/04 15:00 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan G02 9-12 place 9-10 SISU Basketball 52 - 34 Spånga Basket      
16040405 Sun 16/04 15:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 9-12 place 9-12 Oppsal Basket 33 - 63 Hammarby Basket      
16041205 Sun 16/04 15:05 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 Slutspel Semi final Ulriken Eagles 40 - 51 BMS Herlev      
16041605 Sun 16/04 15:10 Sun 16/04 Västergård A B01 5-8 place 5-8 SBBK 32 - 50 KFUM Göteborg      
16041705 Sun 16/04 15:10 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 5-8 place 7-8 Jonstrup 36 - 41 SBBK      
16041505 Sun 16/04 15:25 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen B04 Slutspel Semi final AIK basket 53 - 51 EBT      
16041006 Sun 16/04 16:00 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 5-8 place 7-8 HNMKY 31 - 60 BC Nokia      
16041906 Sun 16/04 16:00 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan G02 9-12 place 11-12 ToPo 47 - 42 Lobas      
16041106 Sun 16/04 16:00 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg B05 Slutspel Bronze match EBT 50 - 33 HNMKY      
16040506 Sun 16/04 16:00 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet B98-99 5-8 place 5-6 BMS Herlev 43 - 47 Værløse Basketball Klub      
16041306 Sun 16/04 16:10 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B98-99 9-12 place 9-10 Sandvika BBK 62 - 55 Fröya Basket      
16040306 Sun 16/04 16:10 Sun 16/04 Wasa B98-99 9-12 place 11-12 SBBK 36 - 63 SISU Basketball      
16040105 Sun 16/04 16:15 Sun 16/04 Tälje A G05 Slutspel Final FoKoPo 54 - 53 HNMKY      
16041405 Sun 16/04 16:20 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan B00 5-8 place 5-8 Tureberg Basket 58 - 40 EVN Basket      
16040406 Sun 16/04 16:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 5-8 place 5-8 Högsbo Basket 53 - 45 SBBK      
16041206 Sun 16/04 16:25 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 Slutspel Semi final BK Amager 29 - 23 Högsbo Basket      
16041606 Sun 16/04 16:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård A B01 5-8 place 5-8 Virum Vipers 61 - 80 Tampereen Pyrintö      
16041706 Sun 16/04 16:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 5-8 place 5-6 BMS Herlev 44 - 67 HoNsU      
16041506 Sun 16/04 16:45 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen B04 Slutspel Semi final Åkersberga Basket 39 - 73 TuNMKY      
16041007 Sun 16/04 17:20 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G02 5-8 place 7-8 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 28 - 30 Aabyhøj      
16041907 Sun 16/04 17:20 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan G03 9-12 place 11-12 SISU Basketball 50 - 57 SBBK      
16041107 Sun 16/04 17:20 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg G98-99 Slutspel Bronze match RIG MARK 39 - 51 Norrort      
16040507 Sun 16/04 17:20 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet B00 Group E KR 74 - 65 Fryshuset Basket      
16041307 Sun 16/04 17:30 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Slutspel Semi final Hammarby Basket 63 - 79 BK Amager      
16040307 Sun 16/04 17:30 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 Slutspel Semi final Þór Akureyri 80 - 56 Skuru IK      
16041406 Sun 16/04 17:40 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan B04 5-8 place 5-8 Lobas 35 - 58 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
16040407 Sun 16/04 17:40 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 5-8 place 5-8 Horsens IC 45 - 49 Virum Vipers      
16041207 Sun 16/04 17:45 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G04 5-8 place 5-6 Spånga Basket 47 - 41 Tampereen Pyrintö      
16040106 Sun 16/04 17:45 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B05 Slutspel Final Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 60 - 55 Falcon      
16041607 Sun 16/04 17:50 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Slutspel Semi final Køge Bugt Basketball Klub 49 - 51 Tampereen Pyrintö      
16041507 Sun 16/04 18:05 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen B02 5-8 place 5-8 AIK Basket 65 - 59 KR      
16041008 Sun 16/04 18:40 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng B00 Group F KFUM Örebro Basket 76 - 33 SBBK      
16041908 Sun 16/04 18:40 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan G03 9-12 place 9-10 AIK Basket 50 - 35 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16041108 Sun 16/04 18:40 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg B98-99 Slutspel Bronze match EBAA 60 - 42 BG Luleå      
16040508 Sun 16/04 18:40 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet G00 Slutspel Semi final SBBK 58 - 56 IK Eos      
16041308 Sun 16/04 18:50 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 Slutspel Semi final Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 55 - 90 AGF      
16040308 Sun 16/04 18:50 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 Slutspel Semi final Stjarnan 74 - 70 Horsens IC      
16041407 Sun 16/04 19:00 Sun 16/04 Eneskolan B01 9-12 place Værløse Basketball Klub 66 - 90 Sandvika BBK      
16040408 Sun 16/04 19:00 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel Semi final Keravan Kori-80 31 - 61 SISU Basketball      
16041208 Sun 16/04 19:05 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna B02 Group E Skuru IK 32 - 56 IK Eos      
16041608 Sun 16/04 19:10 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Slutspel Semi final BMS Herlev 88 - 44 Grindavik      
16040107 Sun 16/04 19:15 Sun 16/04 Tälje A G98-99 Slutspel Final SBBK 57 - 34 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16041508 Sun 16/04 19:25 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen B01 9-12 place Spånga Basket 42 - 57 AIK Basket      
16041009 Sun 16/04 20:00 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng B02 Group F Malbas 35 - 51 Tureberg Basket      
16041909 Sun 16/04 20:00 Sun 16/04 Ronnaskolan B04 5-8 place 5-8 Værløse Basketball Klub 48 - 45 Fjölnir      
16041109 Sun 16/04 20:00 Sun 16/04 Rosenborg B00 5-8 place 5-8 EBAA 63 - 51 Norrort      
16040509 Sun 16/04 20:00 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet G00 Slutspel Semi final Aabyhøj 48 - 24 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16041309 Sun 16/04 20:10 Sun 16/04 Gröndal B02 5-8 place 5-8 SBBK 61 - 53 HNMKY      
16040309 Sun 16/04 20:10 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 13-15 place BMS Herlev 51 - 81 Malbas      
16040409 Sun 16/04 20:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel Semi final BMS Herlev 47 - 36 Fryshuset Basket      
16041209 Sun 16/04 20:25 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna B04 13-15 place SISU Basketball 71 - 32 Sverresborg Hoops      
16041609 Sun 16/04 20:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G02 Slutspel Bronze match BK Amager 45 - 68 AIK Basket      
16041509 Sun 16/04 20:45 Sun 16/04 Pershagenhallen G04 Slutspel Bronze match SISU Basketball 42 - 41 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
16040108 Sun 16/04 20:45 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B98-99 Slutspel Final Fryshuset Basket 60 - 69 Östersund      

Instagram

Solid Sport