Dette er resultater fra Scania Cup 2017. Se de siste resultatene fra Scania Cup 2020 her.

SISU Basketball

Lagre til kalenderen din
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
14041000 fr 14/04 08:00 fr 14/04 Brunnsäng G04 Plj A Haga Haninge 35 - 56 SISU Basketball      
14041500 fr 14/04 08:45 fr 14/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Plj B AIK Basket 63 - 44 SISU Basketball      
14040501 fr 14/04 09:40 fr 14/04 Täljegymnasiet B98-99 Plj C Östersund 66 - 69 SISU Basketball      
14040402 fr 14/04 11:00 fr 14/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Plj D Åkersberga Basket 58 - 65 SISU Basketball      
14041203 fr 14/04 12:25 fr 14/04 Gärtuna G03 Plj B AIK Basket 50 - 41 SISU Basketball      
14041503 fr 14/04 12:45 fr 14/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Plj B SISU Basketball 51 - 54 Tampereen Pyrintö      
14040404 fr 14/04 13:40 fr 14/04 Östertäljehallen B04 Plj C AIK basket 76 - 31 SISU Basketball      
14040105 fr 14/04 15:00 fr 14/04 Tälje A B98-99 Plj C SISU Basketball 53 - 85 BG Luleå      
14041007 fr 14/04 17:20 fr 14/04 Brunnsäng G04 Plj A SISU Basketball 40 - 36 Tampereen Pyrintö      
14041207 fr 14/04 17:45 fr 14/04 Gärtuna G03 Plj B SISU Basketball 20 - 64 HNMKY      
15040400 lø 15/04 08:20 lø 15/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Plj D SISU Basketball 49 - 43 EBT      
15041501 lø 15/04 10:05 lø 15/04 Pershagenhallen G02 Slutspel 1/8 Final SBBK 38 - 36 SISU Basketball      
15041102 lø 15/04 10:40 lø 15/04 Rosenborg B98-99 Slutspel 1/8 Final RIG MARK 57 - 37 SISU Basketball      
15041203 lø 15/04 12:25 lø 15/04 Gärtuna G03 Slutspel 1/8 Final Ulriken Eagles 80 - 26 SISU Basketball      
15041904 lø 15/04 13:20 lø 15/04 Ronnaskolan B04 Plj C SISU Basketball 38 - 54 Hadsten SK      
15041004 lø 15/04 13:20 lø 15/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 48 - 41 Spånga Basket      
15041107 lø 15/04 17:20 lø 15/04 Rosenborg G02 9-12 place 9-12 ToPo 35 - 57 SISU Basketball      
15040209 lø 15/04 20:00 lø 15/04 Tälje B B98-99 9-12 place 9-12 Fröya Basket 66 - 63 SISU Basketball      
15040509 lø 15/04 20:00 lø 15/04 Täljegymnasiet B04 Plj C TuNMKY 65 - 33 SISU Basketball      
16041201 sø 16/04 09:45 sø 16/04 Gärtuna G03 9-12 place 9-12 AIK Basket 45 - 38 SISU Basketball      
16041002 sø 16/04 10:40 sø 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel Semi final SISU Basketball 30 - 39 BMS Herlev      
16040402 sø 16/04 11:00 sø 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final SISU Basketball 55 - 30 Virum Vipers      
16041404 sø 16/04 15:00 sø 16/04 Eneskolan G02 9-12 place 9-10 SISU Basketball 52 - 34 Spånga Basket      
16040306 sø 16/04 16:10 sø 16/04 Wasa B98-99 9-12 place 11-12 SBBK 36 - 63 SISU Basketball      
16041907 sø 16/04 17:20 sø 16/04 Ronnaskolan G03 9-12 place 11-12 SISU Basketball 50 - 57 SBBK      
16040408 sø 16/04 19:00 sø 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel Semi final Keravan Kori-80 31 - 61 SISU Basketball      
16041209 sø 16/04 20:25 sø 16/04 Gärtuna B04 13-15 place SISU Basketball 71 - 32 Sverresborg Hoops      
16041509 sø 16/04 20:45 sø 16/04 Pershagenhallen G04 Slutspel Bronze match SISU Basketball 42 - 41 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
17041503 ma 17/04 12:00 ma 17/04 Pershagenhallen B04 13-15 place Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 54 - 51 SISU Basketball      
17041103 ma 17/04 12:30 ma 17/04 Rosenborg B03 Slutspel Final SISU Basketball 43 - 36 BMS Herlev      

Instagram

Solid Sport