You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2017. View the current results for Scania Cup 2018 here.



Monday 17/4 (Day 5)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
17041000 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Brunnsäng B00 Group F Alvik Basket 57 - 41 KFUM Örebro Basket      
17041500 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Pershagenhallen B00 Slutspel Semi final KFUM Uppsala Basket 64 - 52 BMS Herlev      
17041900 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Ronnaskolan G03 5-8 place 7-8 Haga Haninge 59 - 28 Gammelstad BBK      
17041100 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg G04 Slutspel Final BMS Herlev 62 - 26 IK Eos      
17040500 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet B04 Slutspel Bronze match EBT 54 - 49 Åkersberga Basket      
17040300 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Wasa B01 5-8 place 7-8 Virum Vipers 57 - 42 SBBK      
17040100 Mon 17/04 08:15 Mon 17/04 Tälje A G02 Slutspel Final SBBK 52 - 43 Tampereen Pyrintö      
17040400 Mon 17/04 08:20 Mon 17/04 Östertäljehallen B03 9-12 place 9-10 Åkersberga Basket 69 - 41 Hammarby Basket      
17041200 Mon 17/04 08:25 Mon 17/04 Gärtuna B00 Group E Fryshuset Basket 63 - 56 Helsingborg BBK      
17041300 Mon 17/04 08:30 Mon 17/04 Gröndal B02 5-8 place 7-8 KR 63 - 55 HNMKY      
17041600 Mon 17/04 08:30 Mon 17/04 Västergård A B02 Slutspel Bronze match Hammarby Basket 39 - 48 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
17041001 Mon 17/04 09:20 Mon 17/04 Brunnsäng G00 9-10 place 9-10 Turun Riento -00 38 - 54 KR      
17041501 Mon 17/04 09:20 Mon 17/04 Pershagenhallen B00 Slutspel Semi final Kongsberg Miners 2 64 - 55 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
17041901 Mon 17/04 09:20 Mon 17/04 Ronnaskolan G03 5-8 place 5-6 Tampereen Pyrintö 57 - 62 HNMKY      
17040501 Mon 17/04 09:20 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet B01 Slutspel Bronze match Horsens IC 72 - 89 Skuru IK      
17040301 Mon 17/04 09:20 Mon 17/04 Wasa B01 5-8 place 5-6 Tampereen Pyrintö 53 - 61 KFUM Göteborg      
17041101 Mon 17/04 09:30 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg B04 Slutspel Final AIK basket 42 - 70 TuNMKY      
17040401 Mon 17/04 09:40 Mon 17/04 Östertäljehallen B03 5-8 place 7-8 SBBK 47 - 67 Horsens IC      
17041201 Mon 17/04 09:45 Mon 17/04 Gärtuna G01 9-10 place 9-10 Turun Riento -01 32 - 61 AIK Basket      
17041301 Mon 17/04 09:50 Mon 17/04 Gröndal G03 Slutspel Bronze match Ulriken Eagles 36 - 35 Högsbo Basket      
17041601 Mon 17/04 09:50 Mon 17/04 Västergård A G01 7-8 place 7-8 Ullern Basket 48 - 52 Værløse Bas...ll Klub G01      
17040101 Mon 17/04 10:00 Mon 17/04 Tälje A B02 Slutspel Final BK Amager 82 - 76 AGF      
17041002 Mon 17/04 10:40 Mon 17/04 Brunnsäng G00 7-8 place 7-8 Hjemly 42 - 52 Sandvika BBK      
17041502 Mon 17/04 10:40 Mon 17/04 Pershagenhallen G00 5-6 place 5-6 KFUM Blackeberg 35 - 30 Alvik Basket      
17041902 Mon 17/04 10:40 Mon 17/04 Ronnaskolan B04 9-12 place 11-12 SBBK 33 - 117 Pantterit      
17040502 Mon 17/04 10:40 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet B03 Slutspel Bronze match Keravan Kori-80 45 - 41 Fryshuset Basket      
17040302 Mon 17/04 10:40 Mon 17/04 Wasa B00 5-8 place 7-8 Norrort 34 - 64 EVN Basket      
17041102 Mon 17/04 11:00 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg G03 Slutspel Final BMS Herlev 53 - 41 BK Amager      
17040402 Mon 17/04 11:00 Mon 17/04 Östertäljehallen B03 5-8 place 5-6 Högsbo Basket 31 - 52 Virum Vipers      
17041202 Mon 17/04 11:05 Mon 17/04 Gärtuna B03 9-12 place 11-12 EBT 86 - 41 Oppsal Basket      
17041302 Mon 17/04 11:10 Mon 17/04 Gröndal B00 5-8 place 5-6 EBAA 52 - 63 Tureberg Basket      
17041602 Mon 17/04 11:10 Mon 17/04 Västergård A G01 5-6 place 5-6 SBBK 31 - 54 Alvik Basket      
17040102 Mon 17/04 11:45 Mon 17/04 Tälje A B01 Slutspel Final Stjarnan 69 - 93 Þór Akureyri      
17041003 Mon 17/04 12:00 Mon 17/04 Brunnsäng B04 5-8 place 5-6 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub 59 - 47 Værløse Basketball Klub      
17041503 Mon 17/04 12:00 Mon 17/04 Pershagenhallen B04 13-15 place Hørsholm 79ers Basketball 54 - 51 SISU Basketball      
17041903 Mon 17/04 12:00 Mon 17/04 Ronnaskolan B04 9-12 place 9-10 BC Nokia 47 - 69 Hadsten SK      
17040503 Mon 17/04 12:00 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet G01 Slutspel Bronze match Køge Bugt Basketball Klub 45 - 41 Grindavik      
17040303 Mon 17/04 12:00 Mon 17/04 Wasa B02 13-14 place 13-14 Asker Aliens 46 - 56 Ulriken Eagles      
17040403 Mon 17/04 12:20 Mon 17/04 Östertäljehallen B04 5-8 place 7-8 Lobas 54 - 45 Fjölnir      
17041203 Mon 17/04 12:25 Mon 17/04 Gärtuna G02 5-8 place 5-6 Alvik Basket 42 - 47 EBT      
17041303 Mon 17/04 12:30 Mon 17/04 Gröndal B02 5-8 place 5-6 AIK Basket 54 - 43 SBBK      
17041103 Mon 17/04 12:30 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg B03 Slutspel Final SISU Basketball 43 - 36 BMS Herlev      
17041603 Mon 17/04 12:30 Mon 17/04 Västergård A B02 9-10 place 9-10 IK Eos 55 - 40 Tureberg Basket      
17040504 Mon 17/04 13:20 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet G00 Slutspel Bronze match IK Eos 36 - 40 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
17040304 Mon 17/04 13:20 Mon 17/04 Wasa B02 11-12 place 11-12 Skuru IK 38 - 35 Malbas      
17040103 Mon 17/04 13:30 Mon 17/04 Tälje A G01 Slutspel Final Tampereen Pyrintö 50 - 64 BMS Herlev      
17041304 Mon 17/04 13:50 Mon 17/04 Gröndal B00 13-14 place 13-14 Helsingborg BBK 48 - 50 SBBK      
17041104 Mon 17/04 14:00 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg B00 Slutspel Bronze match BMS Herlev 57 - 71 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      
17040505 Mon 17/04 14:40 Mon 17/04 Täljegymnasiet B00 11-12 place 11-12 Fryshuset Basket 65 - 38 KFUM Örebro Basket      
17040104 Mon 17/04 15:00 Mon 17/04 Tälje A G00 Slutspel Final SBBK 45 - 55 Aabyhøj      
17041105 Mon 17/04 15:20 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg B00 9-10 place 9-10 KR 56 - 49 Alvik Basket      
17040105 Mon 17/04 16:30 Mon 17/04 Tälje A B00 Slutspel Final KFUM Uppsala Basket 65 - 70 Kongsberg Miners 2      

Instagram

Solid Sport