BMS Herlev

Import into your calendar
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
19041100 fr 19/04 08:00 fr 19/04 Rosenborg G04 Grp A BMS Herlev 60 - 50 Onsala Pirates BBK  
19041000 fr 19/04 09:05 fr 19/04 Brunnsäng G06 Grp A BMS Herlev 28 - 35 SBBK  
19040101 fr 19/04 09:20 fr 19/04 Tälje A G03 Grp A BMS Herlev 78 - 38 Gammelstad BBK  
19040202 fr 19/04 10:50 fr 19/04 Tälje B B02 Grp A BMS Herlev 66 - 48 EB85  
19040102 fr 19/04 10:50 fr 19/04 Tälje A B00-01 Grp A Högsbo Basket 70 - 76 BMS Herlev  
19041103 fr 19/04 12:00 fr 19/04 Rosenborg G00-01 Grp B BMS Herlev 55 - 44 IK Eos  
19041105 fr 19/04 14:40 fr 19/04 Rosenborg G04 Grp A Feeniks Basket 50 - 49 BMS Herlev  
19040505 fr 19/04 15:00 fr 19/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Grp A Högsbo Basket 40 - 54 BMS Herlev  
19041005 fr 19/04 15:45 fr 19/04 Brunnsäng G06 Grp A IR 35 - 41 BMS Herlev  
19040206 fr 19/04 16:10 fr 19/04 Tälje B B02 Grp A Tureberg Basket 58 - 84 BMS Herlev  
19040106 fr 19/04 16:10 fr 19/04 Tälje A B00-01 Grp A BMS Herlev 69 - 67 Alvik Basket  
19040306 fr 19/04 17:05 fr 19/04 Wasa G03 Grp A Pyrintö 62 - 57 BMS Herlev  
19040108 fr 19/04 18:50 fr 19/04 Tälje A G00-01 Grp B SBBK 34 - 75 BMS Herlev  
19040509 fr 19/04 20:20 fr 19/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Grp A BMS Herlev 77 - 26 Kjelsås  
20040300 lø 20/04 09:05 lø 20/04 Wasa G03 Grp A Marbo Basket 52 - 62 BMS Herlev  
20041003 lø 20/04 13:05 lø 20/04 Brunnsäng G06 Grp A Åkersberga ...t UF Basket 53 - 35 BMS Herlev  
20040105 lø 20/04 15:00 lø 20/04 Tälje A B00-01 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 67 - 45 SBBK  
20040505 lø 20/04 15:00 lø 20/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 56 - 25 SISU Basketball  
20040307 lø 20/04 19:45 lø 20/04 Wasa G03 Play off 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 91 - 46 Hop BBK  
21041700 sø 21/04 09:30 sø 21/04 Västergård B G06 Grp A BMS Herlev 37 - 59 Aabyhøj Basket  
21041102 sø 21/04 10:40 sø 21/04 Rosenborg G00-01 Play off Semifinal BMS Herlev 62 - 58 Ullern  
21040102 sø 21/04 10:40 sø 21/04 Tälje A B00-01 Play off Semifinal BMS Herlev 70 - 72 Hørsholm 79'ers  
21041303 sø 21/04 12:10 sø 21/04 Gröndal G04 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 61 - 47 Hørsholm 79'ers  
21040204 sø 21/04 13:20 sø 21/04 Tälje B B02 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 60 - 68 Vestri  
21040505 sø 21/04 14:40 sø 21/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Play off Semifinal BMS Herlev 61 - 55 Mark Basket  
21041305 sø 21/04 14:50 sø 21/04 Gröndal G06 7-8 place 7-8 place BMS Herlev 37 - 45 Hørsholm 79'ers  
21040305 sø 21/04 15:45 sø 21/04 Wasa G03 Play off 1/4 Final Brahe Basket 46 - 72 BMS Herlev  
21041306 sø 21/04 16:10 sø 21/04 Gröndal G04 Play off Semifinal SBBK 43 - 51 BMS Herlev  
21040107 sø 21/04 19:15 sø 21/04 Tälje A G00-01 Play off Final Aabyhøj Basket 55 - 35 BMS Herlev  
21041109 sø 21/04 20:00 sø 21/04 Rosenborg B00-01 Play off Bronze match BMS Herlev 66 - 65 SISU Basketball  
21042109 sø 21/04 20:20 sø 21/04 Viksberg B02 5-8 place 5-8 Copenhagen Future 34 - 57 BMS Herlev  
22040100 ma 22/04 08:30 ma 22/04 Tälje A G04 Play off Final Spånga Basket 46 - 58 BMS Herlev  
22040300 ma 22/04 08:40 ma 22/04 Wasa G03 Play off Semifinal Fryshuset Basket 47 - 65 BMS Herlev  
22040101 ma 22/04 10:15 ma 22/04 Tälje A G02 Play off Final BMS Herlev 41 - 51 Ulriken Eagles  
22042103 ma 22/04 12:10 ma 22/04 Viksberg B02 5-8 place 5-6 BMS Herlev 66 - 50 Hørsholm 79'ers  
22040104 ma 22/04 15:00 ma 22/04 Tälje A G03 Play off Final BMS Herlev 64 - 51 Tapiolan Honka  

Instagram

Solid Sport