List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basket Girls 06
Aabyhøj Basket Girls 05
AIK AIK Basket Girls 06
AIK Basket Boys 07
AIK Basket Girls 08
AIK Basket Girls 07
AIK Basket Girls 05
ALBA Boys 07
ALBA Boys 06
Alvik Basket Boys 07
Alvik Basket Boys 05
Alvik Basket Boys 02-03
Alvik Basket Girls 07
Alvik Basket Girls 06
Alvik Basket Girls 05
Alvik Basket Girls 02-03
Asker Alliens Asker Aliens Boys 04
Bislet Basketball klub Fire Boys 08
Bjärred 305 Girls 05
BMS Herlev Boys 04
BMS Herlev Boys 02-03
BMS Herlev Girls 08
BMS Herlev Girls 07
BMS Herlev Girls 02-03
Borås Badket Boys 02-03
Bøler Basket Boys 07
Bøler Basket 05 Boys 05
Duvbo IK Girls 08
EB02 Boys 02-03
EB-85 Boys 05
EB-85 Eikeli og Bærum Basketball klubb 1985 Girls 04
espoo basket team Girls 08
EVN Basket Boys 04
Falcon Basketball Boys 08
Falcon Basketball Boys 07
Falcon Basketball Boys 06
Falcon Basketball Boys 05
Falcon Basketball Girls 07
Feeniks Basket Girls 08
Gladsaxe Boys 05
Grindavík-Iceland UMFG Girls 04
Haga Haninge Girls 05
Hammarby Boys 07
Hammarby Basket Boys 02-03
Hop Girls 02-03
Högsbo Basket Boys 06
Högsbo Basket Boys 04
Högsbo Basket Boys 02-03
Hørsholm 79’ers Girls 06
IK Eos Girls 04
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 08
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 04
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05
KFUM Central Östermalm Girls 08
KFUM Lidingö Boys 05
KFUM Lidingö Basket Boys 08
Kjelsås 05 Boys 05
Kjelsås Basket Girls 06
Kjelsås Basket Girls 05
Kjelsås Basket Girls 04
Kongsberg Miners (Bergkameratene Basketball) Boys 02-03
Lobas Boys 08
Lobas Boys 06
Lommedalen Boys 07
Luleå Basket U17 + U19 Basket Girls 04
Luleå Basket U17 + U19 Basket Girls 02-03
Malbas Boys 06
Malbas Boys 05
Malbas Girls 08
Malbas BBK Boys 08
Malbas BBK Girls 07
Onsala Pirates Boys 07
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls 04
Skovbakkens Bears Boys 07
Skuru IK - Basket Boys 08
Spånga Basket Boys 08
Spånga Basket Girls 08
Spånga Basket Girls 07
Spånga Basket Girls 04
Stenhus Basketball College Girls 02-03
Södertälje BBK Boys 08
Södertälje BBK Boys 07
Södertälje BBK Boys 06
Södertälje BBK Boys 05
Södertälje BBK Boys 04
Södertälje BBK Boys 02-03
Södertälje BBK Girls 08
Södertälje BBK Girls 07
Södertälje BBK Girls 06
Södertälje BBK Girls 05
Södertälje BBK Girls 04
Södertälje BBK Girls 02-03
Tapiolan Honka Girls 02-03
TNT Towers Boys 08
TNT Towers Boys 06
ToPo Girls 08
Tureberg Tigers Girls 08
Ullern Boys 05
Ullern Basket Boys 06
Valur Boys 05
Virum Basketball Boys 08
Västerås Basket Girls 06
Åkersberga Basket Girls 06
Åkersberga Basket Girls 04

Instagram

Solid Sport