Liste der registrierten Teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basketball Girls 08
Aabyhøj Basketball Girls 06
AIK Boys 03-04
AIK Basket Boys 09
AIK Basket Boys 06
AIK Basket Girls 08
AIK Basket Girls 07
AIK Basket Girls 06
AIK Basket Girls 03-04
Alba basketball Boys 07
Alba basketball Boys 06
Alvik Basket Boys 09
Alvik Basket grön Boys 07
Alvik Basket Boys 05
Alvik Basket Girls 09
Alvik Basket Girls 07
Alvik Basket Girls 06
Alvik Basket Girls 05
Aþena Boys 09
Beat Basket Girls 09
Beat Basket Girls 06
Bislet Basket Boys 03-04
BK Amager Boys 07
BK Amager Girls 09
BK Amager Girls 08
BK Amager Girls 03-04
BK Höken Girls 07
BMS Herlev Boys 06
BMS Herlev Boys 05
BMS Herlev Boys 03-04
BMS Herlev Girls 09
BMS Herlev Girls 08
BMS Herlev Girls 07
BMS Herlev Girls 05
BMS Herlev Girls 03-04
Bollstanäs Basket Girls 06
Breidablik Breiðablik Boys 07
Bøler Basket Boys 07
Centrum Tigers Boys 06
Djurgården Basket DIF Basket Boys 03-04
Duvbo IK Girls 09
Duvbo IK Girls 08
EB-85 Boys 09
EB-85 Boys 08
EB-85 Greece´d Lightning Girls 09
EB-85 Girls 03-04
Eskilstuna basket Girls 06
EVN Boys 05
EVN Girls 05
Falcon Basketball Boys 09
Falcon Basketball Boys 08
Falcon Basketball Boys 07
Falcon Basketball Boys 06
Falcon Basketball Boys 05
Falcon Basketball Boys 03-04
Falcon Basketball Girls 09
Feeniks Basket Girls 08
Fjölnir Boys 09
Fjölnir Girls 09
Fryshuset Boys 08
Fryshuset Boys 06
Fryshuset Boys 03-04
Frøya Basket Boys 03-04
Gimle Basketballklubb Boys 08
Gimle Basketballklubb Boys 06
Gladsaxe Gladsaxe Basketball Klub (Devils) Girls 08
HAMMARBY BASKET Boys 07
Helmi Basket Girls 08
Hop BBK Hurricanes Boys 06
Hyvinkään Ponteva Boys 05
Högsbo Basket Boys 08
Högsbo Basket Boys 07
Högsbo Basket Boys 06
Högsbo Basket Boys 03-04
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 07
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 06
IK Eos Boys 06
IK Eos Girls 09
IK Eos Girls 06
IK Eos Girls 03-04
ÍR Basketball Boys 06
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 09
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 08
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 07
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 09
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05
KFUM CENTRAL Östermalm Vinröd Girls 08
Kjelsås Girls 03-04
Kjelsås Basket Boys 05
Kjelsås Basket Girls 05
Kolbotn Kolbotn Boys 03-04
KR Basket Boys 06
KTP U14 Boys 08
Körfuknattleiksdeild Keflavíkur Girls 06
Lobas Boys 09
Lobas Boys 08
Lobas Boys 06
Lobas Girls 06
Lommedalen Boys 07
LoU Basket Girls 08
Malbas Boys 05
Malbas Girls 08
Malbas Girls 07
Malbas BBK P08 Boys 08
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 09
Norrköping Dolphins Boys 05
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 06
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 05
Nässjö Basket Boys 03-04
Onsala Pirates P07 Boys 07
Oppsal Basket Boys 05
Oppsal Basket Boys 03-04
Oppsal Basket Girls 08
PeKa Girls 09
PuHu Juniorit Girls 08
Sisu Boys 09
Sisu Boys 08
Sisu Boys 06
Sisu Boys 03-04
Sisu SISU Girls 06
Sisu Girls 03-04
SISU Basketball Girls 08
Skuru IK - Basket Boys 08
Sollentuna basket Boys 05
Spånga Basket Boys 07
Spånga Basket Girls 09
Spånga Basket Girls 07
Stenhus Basketball College Girls 03-04
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys 09
Stevnsgade Basketball Boys 07
Stevnsgade Basketball CPH Future Girls 05
Stjarnan Boys 08
Sykki SYKKI Boys 03-04
Södertälje BBK Boys 09
Södertälje BBK Boys 08
Södertälje BBK Boys 07
Södertälje BBK Boys 06
Södertälje BBK Boys 05
Södertälje BBK Boys 03-04
Södertälje BBK Girls 09
Södertälje BBK Girls 08
Södertälje BBK Girls 07
Södertälje BBK Girls 06
Södertälje BBK Girls 05
Södertälje BBK Girls 03-04
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 09
TikS Girls 09
TNT Towers Boys 09
ToPo Boys 08
Tureberg Girls 08
Ullern Boys 05
Ullern Basket Boys 06
Ullern Basket Boys 03-04
Uppsala Basket Girls 07
Ura Basket Boys 09
Valur Boys 05
Wetterbygden Basketball Sparks Girls 03-04
Værløse Girls 09
Åkersberga Basket Boys 03-04
Åkersberga Basket Girls 06
ÄLI Basket Girls 07
Östersund Basket Ungdom HU17 Boys 05