You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2015. View the current results for Scania Cup 2018 here.

Girls 98-96


Slutspel


5-8 place


9-12 place

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
04041101 Sat 04/04 09:20 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 1/8 Final Hørsholm BBK 43 - 44 Högsbo Basket    
04041102 Sat 04/04 10:40 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 1/8 Final BG Luleå 61 - 58 Helmi Capitals    
04041103 Sat 04/04 12:00 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 1/8 Final Solna Vikings 47 - 57 KFUM Uppsala    
04041104 Sat 04/04 13:20 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 1/8 Final SISU Basketball 51 - 36 Hop BBK    
04041105 Sat 04/04 14:40 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 9-12 Helmi Capitals 40 - 56 Hørsholm BBK    
04041106 Sat 04/04 16:00 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 9-12 Solna Vikings 58 - 46 Hop BBK    
04040207 Sat 04/04 17:20 Sat 04/04 Tälje B 1/4 Final Alvik Basket 85 - 41 KFUM Uppsala    
04041107 Sat 04/04 17:20 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 63 - 48 Högsbo Basket    
04041108 Sat 04/04 18:40 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 1/4 Final SBBK 46 - 59 BG Luleå    
04041109 Sat 04/04 20:00 Sat 04/04 Rosenborg 1/4 Final Tapiolan Honka 72 - 32 SISU Basketball    
05041100 Sun 05/04 08:00 Sun 05/04 Rosenborg 5-8 SBBK 58 - 37 Högsbo Basket    
05041101 Sun 05/04 09:20 Sun 05/04 Rosenborg 5-8 KFUM Uppsala 51 - 42 SISU Basketball    
05040502 Sun 05/04 10:40 Sun 05/04 Täljegymnasiet 9-10 Hørsholm BBK 44 - 32 Solna Vikings    
05041102 Sun 05/04 10:40 Sun 05/04 Rosenborg 11-12 Helmi Capitals 45 - 26 Hop BBK    
05041103 Sun 05/04 12:00 Sun 05/04 Rosenborg Semi final BMS Herlev 50 - 41 Tapiolan Honka    
05041104 Sun 05/04 13:20 Sun 05/04 Rosenborg Semi final Alvik Basket 53 - 51 BG Luleå    
05040504 Sun 05/04 13:20 Sun 05/04 Täljegymnasiet 7-8 Högsbo Basket 57 - 27 SISU Basketball    
05041107 Sun 05/04 17:20 Sun 05/04 Rosenborg Bronze match Tapiolan Honka 41 - 68 BG Luleå    
05040507 Sun 05/04 17:20 Sun 05/04 Täljegymnasiet 5-6 SBBK 44 - 43 KFUM Uppsala    
05040107 Sun 05/04 19:00 Sun 05/04 Tälje A Final BMS Herlev 56 - 44 Alvik Basket    
Solid Sport