Powered by

Allstar Team 2015

BOYS 1999

Allstar Team
Anton Harbo (Viby Basket)
Felix Lemetti (Fryshuset Basket)
Olle Lundqvist (Östersund Basket)
Ebou Dibba (Fryshuset Basket)
Musa Jeng (Fryshuset Basket)

Scania King
Feliz Lemetti



GIRLS 1999


Allstar Team
Ellen Järvinen (Honka)
Camilla Flefil (Polisen)
Sanna Korkea-Aho (SBBK)
Nea Kuisma (Helmi)
Moa Filén Hammarström (SBBK)

Scania Queen
Ellen Järvinen (Honka)



BOYS 2000

Allstar Team
Gustav Moberg (Tureberg Pirates)
Elias Rønnow (Virum Vipers)
Oscar Buch Stærh (Virum Vipers)
Igor Bakic (Hörsholm)
Felix Holstad (Tureberg Pirates)

Scania King
Elias Rønnow (Virum Vipers)


GIRLS 2000

Allstar Team
Rebecca Dam (Hörsholm)
Elina Arike (HNMKY)
Frida Olsson (SBBK)
Joanna Kallela (HNMKY)
Venla Viitanen (TikS)

Scania Queen
Elina Arike (HNMKY)



BOYS 2001

Allstar Team
Sokrates Pavlidis (Solna)
Andreas Edholm Mortensen (BMS)
Max Norrington (Hörsholm)
Danijel Marsenic (BMS)
Salmi Joni (PuHu)

Scania King
Danijel Marsenic (BMS)


GIRLS 2001

Allstar Team
Katrine Jessen (BMS)
Malene Lind Pedersen (Åbyhöj)
Camilla Lind Christiansen (Åbyhöj)
Alberte Rimdal (Köge KBBK)
Awak Kuier (PeKa)

Scania Queen

Malene Lind Pedersen (Åbyhöj)



BOYS 2002


Allstar Team
Rafin Jahan (LePy)
Romeo Myrthil (Solna)
William Hulting (Solna)
Jonathan Klussmann (BK Amager)
Elmo Eräkangas (EBT)

Scania King
Romeo Myrthil (Solna)



GIRLS 2002


Allstar Team
Ella Nevasalo Honka
Nicoline Kaae Carlsen Hösholm
Susanna Rentto Honka
Janette Aarnio HNMKY
Senja Salo HNMKY

Scania Queen
Janette Aarnio HNMKY




BOYS 96-98


Allstar Team
Anders Nymo (Baerum)
Jesper Wennerholm (Lobas)
Anton Kobylak-Berglund (BG Luleå)
Ludvig Swanstöm (SBBK)
Johannes Dolven (Baerum)

Scania King
Johannes Dolven (Baerum)




GIRLS 96-98


Allstar Team
Ellen Åström (SBBK)
Klara Lundqvist (Alvik)
Sarah Sofie Mortensen (BMS)
Maria Hogh (BMS)
Amanda Kantzy (BG Luleå)

Scania Queen
Sarah Sofie Mortensen BMS




BOYS 2003


Allstar Team
Tyson Tucker (Horsens IC)
Thomas Rönnholm (Kori-80)
Miro Little (Pyrintö)
Gustav Knudsen (Virum Vipers)
Ville Tolonen (Sykki)

Scania King
Gustav Knudsen (Virum Vipers)




GIRLS 2003

Allstar Team
Maija Hapanen (FoKoPo)
Karoline Lundin (BMS Herlev)
Aada Rauhansalo (Honka)
Karyn Sanford (Ulriken)
Sonja Polkki (Pyrintö)

Scania Queen

Aasa Rauhansalo (Honka)











Kommentarer