You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2013. View the current results for Scania Cup 2019 here.

Vaerlöse

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
29031100 Fri 29/03 08:30 Fri 29/03 Rosenborg B99 Grp B Vaerlöse 50 - 36 SBBK      
29030101 Fri 29/03 09:50 Fri 29/03 Tälje A B95-96 Grp B Vaerlöse 62 - 58 Uppsala      
29031101 Fri 29/03 09:50 Fri 29/03 Rosenborg B98 Grp A Vaerlöse 54 - 48 Blackeberg      
29030501 Fri 29/03 10:00 Fri 29/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Grp A Vaerlöse 52 - 41 SBBK      
29031200 Fri 29/03 10:00 Fri 29/03 Gärtuna G99 Grp B Vaerlöse 40 - 44 Vråken      
29030700 Fri 29/03 10:15 Fri 29/03 Turinge G00 Grp A SBBK 35 - 53 Vaerlöse      
29031001 Fri 29/03 11:20 Fri 29/03 Brunnsäng B01 Grp A Amager 51 - 45 Vaerlöse      
29030403 Fri 29/03 15:20 Fri 29/03 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp A Vaerlöse 37 - 70 KTP      
29030704 Fri 29/03 15:45 Fri 29/03 Turinge G00 Grp A Vaerlöse 59 - 34 Wartti      
29030305 Fri 29/03 16:50 Fri 29/03 Wasa B98 Grp A Honka 40 - 66 Vaerlöse      
29030405 Fri 29/03 18:00 Fri 29/03 Östertäljehallen G99 Grp B Fryshuset 44 - 57 Vaerlöse      
29030406 Fri 29/03 19:20 Fri 29/03 Östertäljehallen B99 Grp B MaSu 37 - 61 Vaerlöse      
30030500 Sat 30/03 08:00 Sat 30/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Grp A Högsbo 46 - 33 Vaerlöse      
30031000 Sat 30/03 08:00 Sat 30/03 Brunnsäng B01 Grp A Vaerlöse 41 - 61 HNMKY      
30030101 Sat 30/03 09:20 Sat 30/03 Tälje A B95-96 Grp B Honka 54 - 39 Vaerlöse      
30030401 Sat 30/03 09:20 Sat 30/03 Östertäljehallen G99 Grp B KaPo 77 - 44 Vaerlöse      
30030403 Sat 30/03 12:00 Sat 30/03 Östertäljehallen B98 Grp A Fröya 49 - 86 Vaerlöse      
30030603 Sat 30/03 12:10 Sat 30/03 Lillhaga B99 Grp B Ullern 43 - 55 Vaerlöse      
30030504 Sat 30/03 13:30 Sat 30/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Slutspel 1/8 Final Vaerlöse 39 - 36 Kori-80      
30031204 Sat 30/03 13:30 Sat 30/03 Gärtuna G99 Slutspel 1/8 Final SBBK 52 - 40 Vaerlöse      
30031005 Sat 30/03 14:50 Sat 30/03 Brunnsäng B01 Grp A Honka 41 - 33 Vaerlöse      
30030205 Sat 30/03 14:50 Sat 30/03 Tälje B B95-96 Slutspel 1/8 Final Vaerlöse 51 - 66 HNMKY      
31030500 Sun 31/03 08:00 Sun 31/03 Täljegymnasiet B95-96 9-12 Place 9-12 Vaerlöse 45 - 55 Hörsholm      
31030700 Sun 31/03 08:10 Sun 31/03 Turinge G00 Slutspel 1/4 Final Vaerlöse 49 - 28 EBT      
31030600 Sun 31/03 08:10 Sun 31/03 Lillhaga B99 Slutspel 1/4 Final Vaerlöse 47 - 39 Sisu      
31031000 Sun 31/03 10:40 Sun 31/03 Brunnsäng B01 9-10 Place 9-10 Vaerlöse 71 - 24 SBBK      
31030303 Sun 31/03 12:10 Sun 31/03 Wasa B98 Slutspel 1/4 Final Vaerlöse 50 - 51 Sisu      
31030504 Sun 31/03 13:30 Sun 31/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Slutspel 1/4 Final BC Nokia 40 - 49 Vaerlöse      
31031204 Sun 31/03 13:30 Sun 31/03 Gärtuna G99 9-14 Place 9-12 Vaerlöse 51 - 32 Fryshuset      
31031003 Sun 31/03 14:50 Sun 31/03 Brunnsäng B95-96 9-12 Place 11-12 Centrum 58 - 66 Vaerlöse      
31030706 Sun 31/03 16:10 Sun 31/03 Turinge G00 Slutspel Semi final Vaerlöse 35 - 29 Åbyhöj      
31030306 Sun 31/03 16:20 Sun 31/03 Wasa B98 5-8 Place 5-8 Vaerlöse 75 - 42 Hörsholm      
31030609 Sun 31/03 20:20 Sun 31/03 Lillhaga B99 Slutspel Semi final Vaerlöse 41 - 67 Viby      
31030509 Sun 31/03 20:20 Sun 31/03 Täljegymnasiet G97 Slutspel Semi final Alvik 84 - 45 Vaerlöse      
01040100 Mon 01/04 08:00 Mon 01/04 Tälje A G00 Slutspel Final Vaerlöse 41 - 40 Hörsholm      
01041201 Mon 01/04 09:25 Mon 01/04 Gärtuna G99 9-14 Place 9-10 Vaerlöse 36 - 47 Blackeberg      
01040503 Mon 01/04 12:00 Mon 01/04 Täljegymnasiet B99 Slutspel Bronze match HNMKY 64 - 59 Vaerlöse      
01040304 Mon 01/04 13:30 Mon 01/04 Wasa B98 5-8 Place 5-6 Vaerlöse 51 - 73 Vråken      
01041106 Mon 01/04 15:50 Mon 01/04 Rosenborg G97 Slutspel Bronze match Högsbo 35 - 40 Vaerlöse      

Instagram

Solid Sport