You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2014. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

Jämtland

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18040201 Fri 18/04 09:40 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp D Jämtland 45 - 49 SBBK      
18040503 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp D Täby 36 - 26 Jämtland      
18040303 Fri 18/04 12:40 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp C Fryshuset 54 - 38 Jämtland      
18040607 Fri 18/04 19:00 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp D Jämtland 33 - 48 Tapiolan Honka      
18040209 Fri 18/04 20:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp D Hørsholm BBK 52 - 57 Jämtland      
19040500 Sat 19/04 08:00 Sat 19/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp D Jämtland 25 - 47 HNMKY/KaPo      
19040601 Sat 19/04 09:40 Sat 19/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp D Eos 50 - 48 Jämtland      
19040304 Sat 19/04 13:20 Sat 19/04 Wasa B99 Grp C Jämtland 47 - 26 BMS      
19040505 Sat 19/04 14:40 Sat 19/04 Täljegymnasiet B98 Grp D Jämtland 30 - 49 Værløse BBK      
19040607 Sat 19/04 17:40 Sat 19/04 Lillhaga G00 Slutspel 1/8 Final Wartti 48 - 41 Jämtland      
19040309 Sat 19/04 20:00 Sat 19/04 Wasa B99 Slutspel 1/8 Final Jämtland 62 - 36 Haugesund BBK      
19040510 Sat 19/04 21:20 Sat 19/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Slutspel 1/8 Final BK Amager 32 - 43 Jämtland      
20040601 Sun 20/04 09:40 Sun 20/04 Lillhaga G00 9-13 Place 9-10 Jämtland 32 - 38 PeKa      
20040202 Sun 20/04 10:40 Sun 20/04 Tälje B B98 Slutspel 1/8 Final KTP 71 - 35 Jämtland      
20040503 Sun 20/04 12:00 Sun 20/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Slutspel 1/4 Final SBBK 53 - 47 Jämtland      
20040303 Sun 20/04 12:00 Sun 20/04 Wasa B99 Slutspel 1/4 Final KFUM Uppsala 53 - 56 Jämtland      
20040703 Sun 20/04 12:20 Sun 20/04 Turinge G00 11-13 Place Hop BBK 46 - 59 Jämtland      
20041006 Sun 20/04 16:00 Sun 20/04 Brunnsäng B98 9-12 Place 9-12 Jämtland 41 - 44 Malbas      
20040509 Sun 20/04 20:00 Sun 20/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 5-8 Place 5-8 Djursholm Indians 42 - 39 Jämtland      
21040401 Mon 21/04 09:10 Mon 21/04 Östertäljehallen G00 11-13 Place Jämtland 44 - 26 Eos      
21040402 Mon 21/04 10:30 Mon 21/04 Östertäljehallen B98 9-12 Place 11-12 SBBK 56 - 43 Jämtland      
21040802 Mon 21/04 10:55 Mon 21/04 Björkesta G98 5-8 Place 7-8 KFUM Uppsala 45 - 34 Jämtland      
21040303 Mon 21/04 12:00 Mon 21/04 Wasa B99 Slutspel Semi final Jämtland 55 - 63 Værløse BBK      
21041106 Mon 21/04 15:50 Mon 21/04 Rosenborg B99 Slutspel Bronze match Fryshuset 53 - 41 Jämtland      
Solid Sport