You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2014. View the current results for Scania Cup 2019 here.



Friday 18/4 (Day 1)

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
18041100 Fri 18/04 08:15 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp D BMS 46 - 49 Alvik Basket      
18040100 Fri 18/04 08:15 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp B EBAA 64 - 59 KFUM Uppsala      
18040200 Fri 18/04 08:15 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp D Værløse BBK 62 - 52 Hørsholm BBK      
18040500 Fri 18/04 08:15 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp B SISU Basketball 60 - 40 Ytrebygda      
18040800 Fri 18/04 08:25 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp D SBBK 37 - 73 Hørsholm BBK      
18040400 Fri 18/04 08:25 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp A JKS 79 - 32 Lommedalen IL      
18041200 Fri 18/04 08:30 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Grp C Aabyhøj I.F. 51 - 18 SBBK      
18040300 Fri 18/04 08:40 Fri 18/04 Wasa B00 Grp A Tureberg Pirates 41 - 48 SISU Basketball      
18041300 Fri 18/04 09:30 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A Hørsholm BBK 60 - 19 SISU Basketball      
18040600 Fri 18/04 09:40 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp A Hop BBK 29 - 66 Aabyhøj I.F... Østjylland      
18041101 Fri 18/04 09:40 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp C SBBK 54 - 27 Gimle      
18040700 Fri 18/04 09:40 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp A Hørsholm BBK 43 - 19 Aabyhøj I.F.      
18040101 Fri 18/04 09:40 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp A Bærum Basket 37 - 45 Værløse BBK      
18040201 Fri 18/04 09:40 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp D Jämtland 45 - 49 SBBK      
18040501 Fri 18/04 09:40 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp A Hørsholm BBK 58 - 23 Djursholm Indians      
18040801 Fri 18/04 09:45 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp B Asker 32 - 54 Solna Vikings      
18040401 Fri 18/04 09:45 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp D BMS 64 - 42 KFUM Uppsala      
18041201 Fri 18/04 09:50 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Grp D Skuru IK 43 - 32 BMS      
18040301 Fri 18/04 10:00 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp A SISU Basketball 39 - 64 Mölndal BK      
18041301 Fri 18/04 10:50 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A Stockholms Polisen 70 - 23 Ullern Basket      
18040601 Fri 18/04 11:00 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp C Hørsholm BBK 54 - 28 KFUM Uppsala      
18041102 Fri 18/04 11:00 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp A Aabyhøj I.F. 1 35 - 81 BG Luleå      
18040701 Fri 18/04 11:00 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp B SBBK 24 - 63 BMS      
18040102 Fri 18/04 11:00 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp C Fryshuset 51 - 56 Svendborg      
18040202 Fri 18/04 11:00 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp B Fryshuset 80 - 38 Malbas      
18040502 Fri 18/04 11:00 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp C BK Amager 38 - 41 KFUM Uppsala      
18040802 Fri 18/04 11:05 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp C Virum Vipers 67 - 64 KFUM Uppsala      
18040402 Fri 18/04 11:05 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp B Værløse BBK 51 - 79 Solna Vikings      
18041202 Fri 18/04 11:10 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Grp A Antnäs Villagers 30 - 44 Alvik Basket      
18041000 Fri 18/04 11:15 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp A KFUM Haga Haninge 34 - 68 Hørsholm BBK      
18040302 Fri 18/04 11:20 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp B Viby 30 - 44 KFUM Uppsala      
18041302 Fri 18/04 12:10 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp B SBBK 77 - 20 Hop BBK      
18040602 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp A SBBK 48 - 30 TikS      
18041103 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp B Værløse BBK 45 - 49 Eos      
18040702 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp A PuHu 34 - 49 Tapiolan Honka      
18040103 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp D BG Luleå 60 - 65 Alvik Basket      
18040203 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp B Sandvika 33 - 52 SISU Basketball      
18040503 Fri 18/04 12:20 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp D Täby 36 - 26 Jämtland      
18040803 Fri 18/04 12:25 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp C Tapiolan Honka 46 - 58 RU      
18040403 Fri 18/04 12:25 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp B PuHu 42 - 72 KTP      
18041203 Fri 18/04 12:30 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Grp B Tapiolan Honka 105 - 21 Ullern Basket      
18041001 Fri 18/04 12:35 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp A KTP 66 - 32 EBT      
18040303 Fri 18/04 12:40 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp C Fryshuset 54 - 38 Jämtland      
18041303 Fri 18/04 13:30 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp B OrJy 41 - 33 Værløse BBK      
18040603 Fri 18/04 13:40 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp B Værløse BBK 46 - 25 PeKa      
18041104 Fri 18/04 13:40 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp D Alvik Basket 41 - 37 Högsbo Basket      
18040703 Fri 18/04 13:40 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp B HNMKY 65 - 17 BK Amager      
18040104 Fri 18/04 13:40 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp B PuHu 73 - 62 EBAA      
18040204 Fri 18/04 13:40 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp A HSA HEI Sko...en Alliance 55 - 63 KR      
18040504 Fri 18/04 13:40 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp A PeKa 30 - 52 Hørsholm BBK      
18040804 Fri 18/04 13:45 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp A Kongsberg Miners 45 - 83 HNMKY      
18040404 Fri 18/04 13:45 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp A Bölebyn SK 34 - 52 HNMKY      
18041204 Fri 18/04 13:50 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Grp C PeKa 34 - 51 Aabyhøj I.F.      
18041002 Fri 18/04 14:00 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp B PuHu 41 - 32 BK Amager      
18040304 Fri 18/04 14:00 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp D Værløse BBK 72 - 46 Haugesund BBK      
18041304 Fri 18/04 14:50 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A SISU Basketball 39 - 30 KFUM Blackeberg      
18040604 Fri 18/04 15:00 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp D Tapiolan Honka 42 - 27 Eos      
18041105 Fri 18/04 15:00 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp C Gimle 39 - 61 Hjemly      
18040105 Fri 18/04 15:00 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp D Centrum Tigers 44 - 56 Tapiolan Honka      
18040205 Fri 18/04 15:00 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp A KFUM Blackeberg 69 - 80 Vråken Basket      
18040505 Fri 18/04 15:00 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp B SBBK 45 - 44 SISU Basketball      
18040805 Fri 18/04 15:05 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp B BMS 55 - 45 Pyrintö      
18040405 Fri 18/04 15:05 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp C Tapiolan Honka 76 - 23 SBBK      
18041205 Fri 18/04 15:10 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Grp D Topola 29 - 45 Skuru IK      
18041003 Fri 18/04 15:20 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp B SBBK 26 - 46 Horsens IC      
18040305 Fri 18/04 15:20 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp A Stockholms Polisen 54 - 60 SISU Basketball      
18041305 Fri 18/04 16:10 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp A Ullern Basket 16 - 74 Hørsholm BBK      
18040605 Fri 18/04 16:20 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp C Wartti 43 - 55 Hørsholm BBK      
18041106 Fri 18/04 16:20 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp A BG Luleå 72 - 29 KFUM Uppsala      
18040704 Fri 18/04 16:20 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp A Tapiolan Honka 54 - 25 Hørsholm BBK      
18040106 Fri 18/04 16:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp A SBBK 69 - 53 Bærum Basket      
18040206 Fri 18/04 16:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp C KFUM Uppsala 44 - 32 Högsbo Basket      
18040506 Fri 18/04 16:20 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G97-95 Grp B Eos 60 - 46 EBT      
18040806 Fri 18/04 16:25 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp D Hørsholm BBK 53 - 55 Wartti      
18040406 Fri 18/04 16:25 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp D Karhu 48 - 74 BMS      
18041206 Fri 18/04 16:30 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna G01 Grp B Køge BBK 37 - 56 Tapiolan Honka      
18041004 Fri 18/04 16:40 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp A Hørsholm BBK 43 - 57 KTP      
18040306 Fri 18/04 16:40 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp B KTP 43 - 49 Viby      
18041306 Fri 18/04 17:30 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp B Værløse BBK 43 - 23 Vråken Basket      
18040606 Fri 18/04 17:40 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp B Alvik Basket 26 - 44 Værløse BBK      
18041107 Fri 18/04 17:40 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp D Högsbo Basket 65 - 45 BMS      
18040705 Fri 18/04 17:40 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp A Aabyhøj I.F. 23 - 39 PuHu      
18040107 Fri 18/04 17:40 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp C Kouvot 56 - 61 Fryshuset      
18040207 Fri 18/04 17:40 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp C Bygdøy Basket 47 - 74 KTP      
18040507 Fri 18/04 17:40 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp C KFUM Uppsala 54 - 34 Kori-80      
18040807 Fri 18/04 17:45 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp C KFUM Uppsala 69 - 35 Tapiolan Honka      
18040407 Fri 18/04 17:45 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp A HNMKY 46 - 66 JKS      
18041207 Fri 18/04 17:50 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna B00 Grp A SISU Basketball 54 - 39 Kongsberg Miners      
18041005 Fri 18/04 18:00 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp A EBT 63 - 29 KFUM Haga Haninge      
18040307 Fri 18/04 18:00 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp C BMS 35 - 54 Fryshuset      
18041307 Fri 18/04 18:50 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G99 Grp B Hop BBK 15 - 69 OrJy      
18040607 Fri 18/04 19:00 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp D Jämtland 33 - 48 Tapiolan Honka      
18041108 Fri 18/04 19:00 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp C Hjemly 43 - 61 SBBK      
18040706 Fri 18/04 19:00 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp B BMS 40 - 58 HNMKY      
18040108 Fri 18/04 19:00 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp D Alvik Basket 62 - 48 Centrum Tigers      
18040208 Fri 18/04 19:00 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp D SBBK 70 - 80 Værløse BBK      
18040508 Fri 18/04 19:00 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G98 Grp D HNMKY/KaPo 66 - 23 Täby      
18040808 Fri 18/04 19:05 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp B Solna Vikings 43 - 59 BMS      
18040408 Fri 18/04 19:05 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp C BK Amager 33 - 57 Tapiolan Honka      
18041208 Fri 18/04 19:10 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna B00 Grp A HNMKY 47 - 58 Tureberg Pirates      
18041006 Fri 18/04 19:20 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp B Horsens IC 27 - 68 PuHu      
18040308 Fri 18/04 19:20 Fri 18/04 Wasa B99 Grp D SBBK 50 - 58 Værløse BBK      
18041308 Fri 18/04 20:10 Fri 18/04 Gröndal G01 Grp A Alvik Basket 43 - 47 Hørsholm BBK      
18040608 Fri 18/04 20:20 Fri 18/04 Lillhaga G00 Grp A Aabyhøj I.F... Østjylland 48 - 37 SBBK      
18041109 Fri 18/04 20:20 Fri 18/04 Rosenborg G97-95 Grp B EBT 39 - 56 Værløse BBK      
18040707 Fri 18/04 20:20 Fri 18/04 Turinge G02 Grp B BK Amager 60 - 21 SBBK      
18040109 Fri 18/04 20:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje A B97-95 Grp D Tapiolan Honka 74 - 70 BG Luleå      
18040209 Fri 18/04 20:20 Fri 18/04 Tälje B B98 Grp D Hørsholm BBK 52 - 57 Jämtland      
18040509 Fri 18/04 20:20 Fri 18/04 Täljegymnasiet G97-95 Grp A KFUM Uppsala 53 - 62 Aabyhøj I.F. 1      
18040809 Fri 18/04 20:25 Fri 18/04 Björkesta B00 Grp C RU 32 - 63 Virum Vipers      
18040409 Fri 18/04 20:25 Fri 18/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp A Lommedalen IL 34 - 41 Bölebyn SK      
18041209 Fri 18/04 20:30 Fri 18/04 Gärtuna B00 Grp B Pyrintö 48 - 41 Asker      
18041007 Fri 18/04 20:40 Fri 18/04 Brunnsäng B02 Grp B BK Amager 45 - 21 SBBK      
18040309 Fri 18/04 20:40 Fri 18/04 Wasa G00 Grp A TikS 77 - 30 Hop BBK      

Instagram

Solid Sport