You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2016. View the current results for Scania Cup 2019 here.

List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Åbyhöj Girls 03 Åbyhöj
Åbyhöj Girls 02 Åbyhöj
Åbyhöj Girls 01 Åbyhöj
Åbyhöj Girls 00 Åbyhöj
AGF Boys 02 AGF
Åkersberga Basket Boys 04 Åkersberga Basket
Alvik Girls 01 Alvik
Alvik Girls 00 Alvik
BC Nokia Boys 04 BC Nokia
BC Nokia Girls 04 BC Nokia
BG Luleå Boys 97-98 BG Luleå
BG Luleå Girls 97-98 BG Luleå
BK Amager Boys 02 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls 04 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls 03 BK Amager
BK Amager Girls 02 BK Amager
Bk Järva Girls 00 Bk Järva
BMS Herlev Boys 04 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys 02 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys 00 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 04 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 02 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 00 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 97-98 BMS Herlev
EBAA Boys 97-98 EBAA
EBT Boys 04 EBT
EBT Girls 04 EBT
EBT Girls 02 EBT
Eos Girls 02 Eos
Eos Girls 00 Eos
EVN Basket Boys 99 EVN Basket
FoKoPo Boys 99 FoKoPo
FoKoPo / FoBa Girls 03 FoKoPo / FoBa
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys 04 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub
Haga Haninge Girls 03 Haga Haninge
Hammarby Basket Boys 03 Hammarby Basket
Hammarby Basket Boys 02 Hammarby Basket
Helmi Basket Girls 03 Helmi Basket
Helsingborg BBK Boys 00 Helsingborg BBK
Helsingborg BBK Boys 97-98 Helsingborg BBK
HNMKY Boys 03 HNMKY
HNMKY Girls 04 HNMKY
HNMKY Girls 03 HNMKY
HNMKY Girls 02 HNMKY
HNMKY Girls 00 HNMKY
Högsbo Basket Boys 03 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls 03 Högsbo Basket
Hörsholm Girls 99 Hörsholm
Hørsholm BBK Boys 02 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Boys 00 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls 04 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls 03 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls 02 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls 00 Hørsholm BBK
Hørsholm BBK Girls 97-98 Hørsholm BBK
IK Eos Boys 01 IK Eos
IR Boys 99 IR
Keravan Kori-80 Boys 03 Keravan Kori-80
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 02 KFUM Blackeberg
KFUM Blackeberg Boys 01 KFUM Blackeberg
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 99 KFUM Blackeberg
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 97-98 KFUM Blackeberg
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Boys 03 KFUM Fryshuset Basket
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Boys 01 KFUM Fryshuset Basket
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Boys 99 KFUM Fryshuset Basket
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Boys 97-98 KFUM Fryshuset Basket
KFUM Fryshuset Basket Girls 99 KFUM Fryshuset Basket
KFUM Uppsala Boys 01 KFUM Uppsala
KFUM Uppsala Boys 00 KFUM Uppsala
KFUM Uppsala Basket Girls 97-98 KFUM Uppsala Basket
Kjelsås Boys 97-98 Kjelsås
Kjelsås Girls 00 Kjelsås
KR Boys 00 KR
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Girls 01 Køge Bugt Basketball Klub
Lobas Boys 04 Lobas
Lobas Girls 02 Lobas
Malbas Boys 01 Malbas
Malbas Boys 97-98 Malbas
Malbas Girls 02 Malbas
Marbo Girls 02 Marbo
Norrköping Dolphins Girls 99 Norrköping Dolphins
Norrort Basket Girls 99 Norrort basket
Norrort Basket Girls 97-98 Norrort Basket
Östersund Basket Boys 99 Östersund Basket
Östersund Basket Girls 00 Östersund Basket
Pantterit Girls 02 Pantterit
PuHu Boys 00 PuHu
PuHu Boys 97-98 PuHu
Pyrintö Boys 03 Pyrintö
Pyrintö Boys 00 Pyrintö
Pyrintö Girls 03 Pyrintö
Pyrintö Girls 02 Pyrintö
SBBK Boys 04 SBBK
SBBK Boys 03 SBBK
SBBK Boys 02 SBBK
SBBK Boys 01 SBBK
SBBK Boys 00 SBBK
SBBK Boys 97-98 SBBK
SBBK Girls 04 SBBK
SBBK Girls 03 SBBK
SBBK Girls 02 SBBK
SBBK Girls 01 SBBK
SBBK Girls 00 SBBK
SBBK Girls 97-98 SBBK
Sisu Boys 03 Sisu
Sisu Boys 00 Sisu
Sisu Boys 97-98 Sisu
Sisu Girls 04 Sisu
Sisu Girls 02 SISU
Sisu Girls 99 Sisu
Skuru IK Boys 02 Skuru IK
Skuru IK Basket Girls 01 Skuru IK Basket
Solna Vikings Boys 03 Solna Vikings
Solna Vikings Boys 02 Solna Vikings
Solna Vikings Boys 01 Solna Vikings
Solna Vikings Boys 00 Solna Vikings
Solna Vikings Girls 03 Solna Vikings
Solna Vikings Girls 02 Solna Vikings
Solna Vikings Girls 99 Solna Vikings
Spånga Basket Boys 01 Spånga Basket
Spånga Basket Girls 01 Spånga Basket
Stevnsgade Girls 03 Stevnsgade
Stjarnan Boys 03 Stjarnan
Stjarnan Boys 01 Stjarnan
Sverresborg Boys 00 Sverresborg
Sykki Boys 03 Sykki
Täby Girls 01 Täby
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 00 Tampereen Pyrintö
Tapiolan Honka Girls 04 Tapiolan Honka
Tapiolan Honka Girls 03 Tapiolan Honka
Tapiolan Honka Girls 97-98 Tapiolan Honka
Thor Akureyri (Þór) Boys 01 Thor Akureyri (Þór)
TikS Girls 03 TikS
TikS Girls 00 TikS
ToPo Girls 02 ToPo
TuNMKY Boys 04 TuNMKY
Tureberg Basket Boys 02 Tureberg Basket
Tureberg Basket Boys 00 Tureberg Basket
Turun Riento Girls 00 Turun Riento
Ullern 56'ers Boys 99 Ullern 56'ers
Ullern Basket Girls 01 Ullern Basket
Ulriken Eagles Boys 02 Ulriken Eagles
Ulriken Eagles Girls 03 Ulriken Eagles
Ura Basket Boys 02 Ura Basket
Vaerlöse Boys 04 Vaerlöse
Vaerlöse Boys 01 Vaerlöse
Vaerlöse Boys 99 Vaerlöse
Vaerlöse Boys 97-98 Vaerlöse
Værløse Girls 00 Værløse
Værløse Girls 97-98 Værløse
Virum Vipers Boys 03 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys 01 Virum Vipers
Ytrebygda basketklubb Girls 97-98 Ytrebygda basketklubb

Instagram

Solid Sport