You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2017. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Girls 05
Aabyhøj Girls 02
Aabyhøj Girls 00
AGF Boys 02
Aik Basket Boys 04
Aik Basket Boys 02
Aik Basket Boys 01
Aik Basket Girls 04
Aik Basket Girls 03
Aik Basket Girls 02
Aik Basket Girls 01
Aik Basket Girls 98-99
Alvik Basket Boys 00
Alvik Basket Girls 02
Alvik Basket Girls 01
Alvik Basket Girls 00
Asker Aliens Boys 02
BC Nokia Boys 04
BC Nokia Girls 04
BG Luleå Boys 98-99
BK Amager Boys 02
BK Amager Girls 05
BK Amager Girls 03
BK Amager Girls 02
BMS Herlev Boys 05
BMS Herlev Boys 03
BMS Herlev Boys 01
BMS Herlev Boys 00
BMS Herlev Boys 98-99
BMS Herlev Girls 04
BMS Herlev Girls 03
BMS Herlev Girls 01
EBAA Boys 00
EBAA Boys 98-99
EBT Boys 05
EBT Boys 04
EBT Boys 03
EBT Girls 05
EBT Girls 02
EVN Basket Boys 00
Falcon Boys 05
Fjölnir Boys 04
FoKoPo Girls 05
Fryshuset Girls 98-99
Fryshuset Basket Boys 03
Fryshuset Basket Boys 00
Fryshuset Basket Boys 98-99
Fröya Basket Boys 98-99
Gammelstad BBK Girls 03
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys 05
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys 04
Grindavik Girls 01
Hadsten SK Boys 04
Haga Haninge Girls 04
Haga Haninge Girls 03
Hammarby Basket Boys 03
Hammarby Basket Boys 02
Helsingborg BBK Boys 00
Hjemly Girls 00
HNMKY Boys 05
HNMKY Boys 02
HNMKY Girls 05
HNMKY Girls 04
HNMKY Girls 03
HoNsU Boys 05
Hop BBK Girls 98-99
Horsens IC Boys 03
Horsens IC Boys 01
Högsbo Basket Boys 03
Högsbo Basket Girls 03
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys 04
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys 02
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Boys 00
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 04
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 03
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 02
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 00
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 98-99
IK Eos Boys 02
IK Eos Girls 04
IK Eos Girls 00
Jonstrup Boys 05
Keravan Kori-80 Boys 03
KFUM Blackeberg Girls 00
KFUM Göteborg Boys 01
KFUM Uppsala Basket Boys 00
KFUM Örebro Basket Boys 00
Kongsberg Miners Boys 00
KR Boys 02
KR Boys 00
KR Girls 00
Køge Bugt Basketball Klub Girls 01
Lobas Boys 04
Lobas Girls 05
Lobas Girls 02
Malbas Boys 02
Malbas Boys 01
Norrort Boys 00
Norrort Girls 98-99
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls 04
Oppsal Basket Boys 03
Pantterit Boys 04
PuHu Boys 01
RIG MARK Boys 98-99
RIG MARK Girls 98-99
Sandvika BBK Boys 01
Sandvika BBK Boys 98-99
Sandvika BBK Girls 00
SBBK Boys 05
SBBK Boys 04
SBBK Boys 03
SBBK Boys 02
SBBK Boys 01
SBBK Boys 00
SBBK Boys 98-99
SBBK Girls 05
SBBK Girls 04
SBBK Girls 03
SBBK Girls 02
SBBK Girls 01
SBBK Girls 00
SBBK Girls 98-99
SISU Basketball Boys 04
SISU Basketball Boys 03
SISU Basketball Boys 98-99
SISU Basketball Girls 04
SISU Basketball Girls 03
SISU Basketball Girls 02
Skuru IK Boys 02
Skuru IK Boys 01
Spånga Basket Boys 01
Spånga Basket Girls 04
Spånga Basket Girls 02
Stenhus Basketball Klub Boys 98-99
Stjarnan Boys 01
Sverresborg Hoops Boys 04
Tampereen Pyrintö Boys 01
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 04
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 03
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 02
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 01
Þór Akureyri Boys 01
ToPo Girls 02
TuNMKY Boys 04
Tureberg Basket Boys 02
Tureberg Basket Boys 00
Turun Riento -01 Girls 01
Turun Riento -00 Girls 00
Ullern Basket Girls 01
Ulriken Eagles Boys 02
Ulriken Eagles Girls 03
Wartti Girls 05
Virum Vipers Boys 03
Virum Vipers Boys 01
Virum Vipers Girls 98-99
Værløse Basketball Klub Boys 04
Værløse Basketball Klub Boys 01
Værløse Basketball Klub Boys 98-99
Værløse Basketball Klub G01 Girls 01
Åkersberga Basket Boys 04
Åkersberga Basket Boys 03
Östersund Boys 98-99
Solid Sport