List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Åbyhöj Girls 06 Åbyhöj
Åbyhöj Girls 05 Åbyhöj
Åbyhöj Girls 02 Åbyhöj
Åbyhöj Girls 01 Åbyhöj
AGF Boys 02 AGF
AIK Girls 05 AIK
AIK Basket Boys 04 AIK basket
AIK Basket Boys 02 AIK Basket
AIK Basket Boys 01 AIK Basket
AIK Basket Girls 03 AIK Basket
AIK Basket Girls 02 AIK Basket
AIK Basket Girls 01 AIK Basket
Åkersberga Basket Boys 04 Åkersberga Basket
Åkersberga Basket Boys 03 Åkersberga Basket
Alvik Basket Boys 05 ALVIK BASKET
Alvik Basket Girls 05 Alvik Basket
Basketklubben Bjärred 305 Girls 05 Basketklubben Bjärred 305 B305
BK AMAGER Girls 05 BK AMAGER
BK AMAGER Girls 04 BK AMAGER
BK Marbo Girls 02 BK Marbo
BMS Herlev Boys 06 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys 04 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys 02 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Boys 9900 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 06 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 04 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 02 BMS Herlev
BMS Herlev Girls 01 BMS Herlev
Borås Basket Boys 02 Borås Basket
Brahe basket Girls 03 Brahe basket
Breiðablik Boys 04 Breiðablik
EB85 Boys 02 EB85
EBAA Boys 9900 EBAA
EBT Boys 04 EBT
Espoo Basket Team Girls 04 Espoo Basket Team
Espoo Basket Team (EBT) Boys 05 Espoo Basket Team (EBT) 05
EVN (Efterskolen Ved Nyborg) Boys 01 EVN (Efterskolen Ved Nyborg)
Falcon Boys 06 Falcon
Falcon Boys 05 Falcon
Fjolnir Boys 02 Fjolnir
Fjolnir Boys 9900 Fjolnir
Fjölnir Boys 05 Fjölnir
FRYSHUSET BASKET Boys 05 FRYSHUSET BASKET
FRYSHUSET BASKET Boys 03 FRYSHUSET BASKET
FRYSHUSET BASKET Boys 9900 FRYSHUSET BASKET
Gammelstad BBK Girls 03 Gammelstad BBK
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys 05 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys 04 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub
Hadsten SK Boys 04 Hadsten SK
Haga Haninge Girls 04 Haga Haninge
Hammarby Basket Boys 05 Hammarby Basket
Hammarby Basket Boys 03 Hammarby Basket
Hammarby Basket Boys 02 Hammarby Basket
Helmi Basket Girls 05 Helmi Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys 04 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Boys 03 Högsbo Basket
Högsbo Basket Girls 02 Högsbo Basket
Honka Girls 06 Honka
HoNsU Boys 05 HoNsU
Hop BBK Girls 03 Hop BBK
Hop BBK Girls 99-00 Hop BBK
HyPo Girls 05 HyPo
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Boys 03 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Boys 02 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Boys 9900 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Girls 06 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Girls 04 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Girls 03 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Girls 01 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
Hørsholm 79ers basketball Girls 99-00 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball
IK Eos Girls 04 IK Eos
IK Eos Girls 99-00 IK Eos
Keravan Kori-80 Boys 03 Keravan Kori-80
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 03 KFUM Blackebergs IK
KFUM Uppsala Basket Girls 01 KFUM Uppsala Basket
Kolbotn Basketball Boys 04 Kolbotn Basketball
Kongsberg Miners Boys 9900 Kongsberg Miners
KR Boys 02 KR
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 04 Kungsholmen Basket
Lobas Boys 06 Lobas
Lobas Boys 04 Lobas
Lobas Girls 02 Lobas
Luleå Basket Girls 01 Luleå Basket
Malbas Boys 05 Malbas
Malbas Boys 01 Malbas
Malbas Girls 02 Malbas
Nässjö Basket Girls 03 Nässjö Basket
Norrort Boys 01 Norrort
Norrort Girls 99-00 Norrort
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys 02 Onsala Pirates BBK
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls 04 Onsala Pirates BBK
Oppsal Basket Boys 03 Oppsal Basket
Östersund Basket Ungdom Boys 9900 Östersund Basket Ungdom
Sandvika Girls 99-00 Sandvika
Sandvika BBK Boys 01 Sandvika BBK
SBBK Boys 06 SBBK
SBBK Boys 05 SBBK
SBBK Boys 04 SBBK
SBBK Boys 03 SBBK
SBBK Boys 02 SBBK
SBBK Boys 01 SBBK
SBBK Boys 9900 SBBK
SBBK Girls 06 SBBK
SBBK Girls 05 SBBK
SBBK Girls 04 SBBK
SBBK Girls 03 SBBK
SBBK Girls 02 SBBK
SBBK Girls 01 SBBK
SBBK Girls 99-00 SBBK
SISU Basketball Boys 04 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Boys 03 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Boys 01 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Boys 9900 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls 06 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls 04 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls 03 SISU Basketball
SISU Basketball Girls 02 SISU Basketball
Skuru Basket Boys 02 Skuru Basket
Spånga Basket Girls 04 Spånga Basket
Stevnsgade Girls 03 Stevnsgade
Stevnsgade Girls 02 Stevnsgade
Stjarnan Boys 01 Stjarnan
Sunderby SK Girls 05 Sunderby SK BYN F05
Sunderby SK Girls 04 Sunderby SK
Sverresborg Hoops Boys 9900 Sverresborg Hoops
Täby Basket Boys 03 Täby Basket
Tampereen Pyrintö Boys 05 Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö Boys 04 Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 05 Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 04 Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 03 Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö Girls 02 Tampereen Pyrintö
Þór/Hrunamenn Boys 05 Þór/Hrunamenn
Þór/Hrunamenn Boys 03 Þór/Hrunamenn
Þór/Hrunamenn Girls 05 Þór/Hrunamenn
Trelleborg Boys 01 Trelleborg
Tureberg Basket Boys 02 Tureberg Basket
Turun Riento Girls 02 Turun Riento
Ullern Basket Boys 05 Ullern Basket
Ullern Basket Girls 01 Ullern Basket
Ullern Basket 56'ers Boys 9900 Ullern Basket 56'ers
Ulriken Eagles Boys 03 Ulriken Eagles
Ulriken Eagles Boys 02 Ulriken Eagles
Ulriken Eagles Girls 05 Ulriken Eagles
Ulriken Eagles Girls 03 Ulriken Eagles
Værløse Basketball Boys 04 Værløse Basketball
Valur Boys 02 Valur
Vestri/Skallagrímur Boys 02 Vestri/Skallagrímur
Viby Basket Boys 9900 Viby Basket
Viby basket Boys 05 Viby basket
Virum Vipers Boys 06 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys 05 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Boys 01 Virum Vipers
Virum Vipers Girls 99-00 Virum Vipers
WB-Pantterit Boys 06 WB-Pantterit
WB-Pantterit Boys 04 WB-Pantterit WB-

Instagram

Solid Sport