You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2019. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aabyhøj Basket Girls 06
Aabyhøj Basket Girls 05
Aabyhøj Basket Girls 00-01
AIK Basket Boys 04
AIK Basket Boys 02
AIK Basket Girls 06
AIK Basket Girls 05
ALBA Boys 07
ALBA Boys 06
Alvik Basket Boys 05
Alvik Basket Boys 03
Alvik Basket Boys 00-01
Alvik Basket Girls 06
Alvik Basket Girls 05
Basketball Klubben Amager BK Amager Boys 07
Basketball Klubben Amager BK Amager Girls 07
Basketball Klubben Amager BK Amager Girls 05
Basketball Klubben Amager BK Amager Girls 04
Basketklubben Bjärred 305 Girls 05
Beat Basket Boys 06
BMS Herlev Boys 02
BMS Herlev Boys 00-01
BMS Herlev Girls 06
BMS Herlev Girls 04
BMS Herlev Girls 03
BMS Herlev Girls 02
BMS Herlev Girls 00-01
BOTKYRKA BASKET Girls 07
Brahe Basket Girls 03
Copenhagen Future Boys 02
Djurgården IF Basketförening Boys 00-01
Djursholm Indians Boys 06
Djursholm Indians Girls 03
EB85 Boys 02
EB-85 Rising stars Boys 05
Espoo Basket Team EBT/05 Girls 05
Espoo Basket Team EBT/04 Girls 04
Falcon Boys 06
Falcon Boys 05
Falcon Girls 03
Feeniks Basket Girls 07
Feeniks Basket Girls 04
Feeniks Basket Girls 02
Fjölnir Boys 03
Fryshuset Basket Boys 05
Fryshuset Basket Boys 03
Fryshuset Basket Boys 00-01
Fryshuset Basket Girls 03
Gammelstad BBK Girls 03
Gladsaxe Basketball Klub Boys 05
Hadsten Hawks Boys 04
Haga Haninge Boys 07
Haga Haninge Girls 05
Haga Haninge Girls 02
Hammarby Basket Boys 05
Hammarby Basket Boys 04
Hammarby Basket Boys 03
Helmi Basket Girls 05
Helmi Basket Girls 03
Helsingborg BBK Boys 05
HNMKY Boys 06
HoNsU Boys 05
Hop BBK Girls 04
Hop BBK Girls 03
Högsbo Basket Boys 04
Högsbo Basket Boys 03
Högsbo Basket Boys 00-01
Högsbo Basket Girls 02
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys 02
Hørsholm 79'ers Boys 00-01
Hørsholm 79'ers Girls 06
Hørsholm 79'ers Girls 04
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 07
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball Girls 00-01
Hørsholm basketball klub 79ers Girls 03
IK Eos Girls 04
IK Eos Girls 00-01
IR Girls 06
Keravan Kori-80 Boys 03
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 06
KFUM Lidingö Boys 05
KFUM Uppsala Basket Girls 00-01
Kjelsås Girls 02
Kolbotn Basket Boys 04
Kongsberg Miners Boys 00-01
KR Boys 06
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 07
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 04
Lobas Boys 06
Lobas Boys 04
Lobas Girls 02
Malbas Boys 06
Malbas Boys 05
Malbas Boys 04
Marbo Basket Girls 03
Mark Basket Girls 02
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys 02
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls 04
Pyrintö Girls 04
Pyrintö Girls 03
Rauma Basket Boys 02
Sandvika Girls 03
Sandvika BBK Boys 00-01
SBBK Boys 07
SBBK Boys 06
SBBK Boys 05
SBBK Boys 04
SBBK Boys 03
SBBK Boys 02
SBBK Boys 00-01
SBBK Girls 07
SBBK Girls 06
SBBK Girls 05
SBBK Girls 04
SBBK Girls 03
SBBK Girls 00-01
SISU Basketball Boys 06
SISU Basketball Boys 04
SISU Basketball Boys 03
SISU Basketball Boys 00-01
SISU Basketball Girls 06
SISU Basketball Girls 02
Skuru Basket P02 Basket Boys 02
Spånga Basket Girls 05
Spånga Basket Girls 04
Spånga Basket Girls 02
Stevnsgade Girls 02
Stjarnan Boys 03
Sunderby SK Girls 05
Sverresborg Hoops Boys 00-01
Tapiolan Honka Tapiolan Honka Girls 07
Tapiolan Honka Girls 03
Tapiolan Honka Girls 02
Tindastóll Boys 03
Tindastóll Girls 03
Tureberg Basket Boys 02
Täby Basket Boys 03
Ullern Boys 06
Ullern Boys 03
Ullern Girls 00-01
Ullern Basket Boys 05
Ulriken Eagles Boys 03
Ulriken Eagles Girls 06
Ulriken Girls 05
Ulriken Eagles Boys 02
Ulriken Eagles Girls 04
Ulriken Eagles Girls 02
WB-Pantterit C-boys Boys 06
WB-Pantterit Boys 04
Vestri Boys 02
Virum Vipers Boys 06
Værløse BBK Boys 00-01
Åkersberga Basket Boys 04
Åkersberga Basket Boys 03
Åkersberga Basket UF Basket Girls 06

Instagram

Solid Sport