Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Aabyhøj Basket Girls 06
Aabyhøj Basket Girls 05
AIK Boys 07
AIK Girls 03
AIK Basket Boys 03
AIK Basket Boys 01-02
AIK Basket Girls 05
ALBA Boys 07
ALBA Boys 06
Alvik Basket Boys 07
Alvik Basket Boys 05
Alvik Basket Girls 07
Alvik Basket Girls 06
Alvik Basket Girls 05
Alvik Basket Girls 01-02
Ármann Boys 06
Asker Aliens Boys 04
Basketklubben Bjärred 305 Girls 05
BC Luleå Boys 03
BC Nokia Boys 06
Beat Basket Boys 06
Bislet Basket Boys 03
BK Amager Boys 07
BK Amager Girls 07
BK Amager Girls 05
BK Amager Girls 04
BK Höken Girls 07
BMS Herlev Boys 06
BMS Herlev Boys 05
BMS Herlev Boys 03
BMS Herlev Boys 01-02
BMS Herlev Girls 07
BMS Herlev Girls 05
BMS Herlev Girls 03
BMS Herlev Girls 01-02
Botkyrka basket Girls 07
Breidablik Boys 07
ByGaBo Girls 05
Bøler basket Boys 07
EB85 02 Boys 01-02
EBT Boys 05
Espoo Basket Team EBT Girls 06
EVN Boys 03
Falcon Boys 07
Falcon Boys 06
Falcon Girls 07
Falcon Girls 03
Fjölnir Fjolnir Boys 04
Fryshuset Basket Boys 06
Gladsaxe Basket Gladsaxe 05 Boys 05
Hadsten Hawks Boys 04
Hammarby basket Boys 07
Helmi Basket Girls 05
Hop BBK Girls 04
Hop BBK Girls 01-02
Högsbo Basket Boys 06
Högsbo Basket Boys 04
Hørsholm 79ers Girls 03
Hørsholm 79ers Basketball P07 - 79ers Girls 07
Hørsholm 79ers Basketballklub 79ers Girls 06
IK Eos Girls 07
IK Eos Girls 04
ÍR Boys 05
Jonstrup Boys 05
Keravan Kori-80 Girls 07
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 04
KFUM Blackebergs IK Boys 03
KFUM Blackebergs IK Girls 05
KFUM Göteborg Boys 01-02
KFUM Lidingö Boys 05
Kjelsås Basket Boys 05
Kjelsås Basket Girls 06
Kjelsås Basket Girls 05
Kjelsås Basket Girls 04
Kolbotn Boys 04
Kongsberg Miners Boys 01-02
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 07
Kungsholmen Basket Boys 04
Loimaan Korikonkarit LoKoKoFeeniks Boys 04
Lommedalen Boys 07
Luleå Basket Girls 01-02
Malbas Boys 07
Malbas P06 Boys 06
Malbas Boys 05
Malbas Boys 04
Malbas Boys 03
Malbas Girls 05
Norrort Boys 01-02
Norrort Girls 03
Norrort Girls 01-02
Nässjö Basket Boys 03
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys 07
Onsala Pirates BBK Boys 01-02
Onsala Pirates BBK Girls 04
PuHu Juniorit Boys 07
Pyrintö Pyrintö Girls 05
Pyrintö Pyrintö Girls 04
Rauma Basket Boys 03
Sandvika BBK Boys 01-02
SISU Basketball Boys 06
SISU Basketball Boys 04
SISU Basketball Boys 03
SISU Basketball Girls 06
SISU Basketball Girls 01-02
Stenhus Basketball College Boys 01-02
Södertälje BBK Boys 07
Södertälje BBK Boys 06
Södertälje BBK Boys 05
Södertälje BBK Boys 04
Södertälje BBK Boys 03
Södertälje BBK Boys 01-02
Södertälje BBK Girls 07
Södertälje BBK Girls 06
Södertälje BBK Girls 05
Södertälje BBK Girls 04
Södertälje BBK Girls 03
Södertälje BBK Girls 01-02
Þór Þorlákshöfn Thor/Hrunamenn Boys 05
Þór Þorlákshöfn Thor/Hrunamenn Girls 05
Täby Basket Boys 05
Ullern Boys 06
Ullern Boys 03
Ullern Basket Boys 05
Ulriken Girls 05
Ulriken Eagles Boys 01-02
Ulriken Eagles Girls 07
Ulriken Eagles Girls 06
Ulriken Eagles Girls 03
Ulriken Eagles Girls 01-02
UMFG-Grindavík Girls 04
WB/Pantterit Boys 04
WB-Pantterit Boys 07
Wetterbygden Basketball Girls 03
Wetterbygden Stars Boys 06
Virum Vipers Boys 06
Værløse BBK Boys 01-02
Åkersberga Basket Boys 03
Åkersberga Basket Girls 04
Åkersberga Basket Saints Girls 06

Instagram

Solid Sport