You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2016. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

Solna Vikings

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
25030200 Fri 25/03 08:00 Fri 25/03 Tälje B G99 Grp B Solna Vikings 41 - 67 Hörsholm      
25031001 Fri 25/03 09:30 Fri 25/03 Brunnsäng G03 Grp D Hørsholm BBK 25 - 40 Solna Vikings      
25030401 Fri 25/03 09:40 Fri 25/03 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp B Solna Vikings 48 - 41 Stjarnan      
25031501 Fri 25/03 10:05 Fri 25/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Grp B Solna Vikings 66 - 39 Hørsholm BBK      
25030404 Fri 25/03 13:40 Fri 25/03 Östertäljehallen G02 Grp A Solna Vikings 52 - 33 Malbas      
25030305 Fri 25/03 14:50 Fri 25/03 Wasa B01 Grp B Vaerlöse 39 - 81 Solna Vikings      
25030506 Fri 25/03 16:00 Fri 25/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 Grp A Helsingborg BBK 41 - 62 Solna Vikings      
25030406 Fri 25/03 16:20 Fri 25/03 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp B Keravan Kori-80 32 - 40 Solna Vikings      
25031506 Fri 25/03 16:45 Fri 25/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Grp B Ura Basket 44 - 65 Solna Vikings      
25030207 Fri 25/03 18:40 Fri 25/03 Tälje B G99 Grp B KFUM Blackeberg 49 - 55 Solna Vikings      
25030309 Fri 25/03 20:10 Fri 25/03 Wasa G02 Grp A HNMKY 56 - 39 Solna Vikings      
26030502 Sat 26/03 10:40 Sat 26/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 Grp A Solna Vikings 59 - 45 KR      
26031002 Sat 26/03 10:50 Sat 26/03 Brunnsäng G03 Grp D Solna Vikings 23 - 48 Tapiolan Honka      
26030302 Sat 26/03 10:50 Sat 26/03 Wasa B01 Grp B Solna Vikings 61 - 49 SBBK      
26031202 Sat 26/03 11:05 Sat 26/03 Gärtuna G02 Grp A Solna Vikings 42 - 35 SISU      
26031104 Sat 26/03 13:20 Sat 26/03 Rosenborg G99 Grp B Solna Vikings 39 - 44 Norrköping Dolphins      
26031006 Sat 26/03 17:30 Sat 26/03 Brunnsäng G03 Slutspel 1/8 Final Solna Vikings 54 - 44 Högsbo Basket      
26031206 Sat 26/03 17:45 Sat 26/03 Gärtuna G02 Slutspel 1/8 Final Solna Vikings 54 - 36 SBBK      
27031100 Sun 27/03 08:00 Sun 27/03 Rosenborg G99 Slutspel 1/4 Final Solna Vikings 29 - 31 Norrort basket      
27031300 Sun 27/03 08:00 Sun 27/03 Gröndal G02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Marbo 42 - 38 Solna Vikings      
27030301 Sun 27/03 09:30 Sun 27/03 Wasa B01 Slutspel 1/4 Final Solna Vikings 60 - 39 Stjarnan      
27030502 Sun 27/03 10:40 Sun 27/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final Solna Vikings 37 - 39 KFUM Uppsala      
27031002 Sun 27/03 11:00 Sun 27/03 Brunnsäng G03 Slutspel 1/4 Final Ulriken Eagles 48 - 38 Solna Vikings      
27030402 Sun 27/03 11:00 Sun 27/03 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final Solna Vikings 49 - 33 Högsbo Basket      
27031502 Sun 27/03 11:25 Sun 27/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Slutspel 1/4 Final Solna Vikings 76 - 30 SBBK      
27031205 Sun 27/03 15:05 Sun 27/03 Gärtuna G99 5-7 place Solna Vikings 47 - 57 KFUM Blackeberg      
27031108 Sun 27/03 18:40 Sun 27/03 Rosenborg B00 5-8 place 5-8 Pyrintö 53 - 50 Solna Vikings      
27030308 Sun 27/03 18:50 Sun 27/03 Wasa B01 Slutspel Semi final Solna Vikings 71 - 57 KFUM Fryshuset Basket      
27030409 Sun 27/03 20:20 Sun 27/03 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel Semi final Solna Vikings 43 - 60 Pyrintö      
27031509 Sun 27/03 20:45 Sun 27/03 Pershagenhallen B02 Slutspel Semi final Solna Vikings 56 - 42 BMS Herlev      
27031310 Sun 27/03 21:20 Sun 27/03 Gröndal G03 5-8 place 5-8 Pyrintö 56 - 35 Solna Vikings      
27031110 Sun 27/03 21:20 Sun 27/03 Rosenborg G02 5-8 place 5-8 Åbyhöj 22 - 40 Solna Vikings      
28031500 Mon 28/03 08:25 Mon 28/03 Pershagenhallen B03 Slutspel Bronze match Sisu 36 - 31 Solna Vikings      
28030101 Mon 28/03 09:45 Mon 28/03 Tälje A B01 Slutspel Final Thor Akureyri (Þór) 54 - 62 Solna Vikings      
28031702 Mon 28/03 10:30 Mon 28/03 Västergård B G03 5-8 place 7-8 Solna Vikings 35 - 23 BK Amager      
28030503 Mon 28/03 12:00 Mon 28/03 Täljegymnasiet B00 5-8 place 7-8 Solna Vikings 63 - 49 KR      
28030403 Mon 28/03 12:20 Mon 28/03 Östertäljehallen G02 5-8 place 5-6 HNMKY 42 - 38 Solna Vikings      
28031603 Mon 28/03 12:45 Mon 28/03 Västergård A B02 Slutspel Final BK Amager 79 - 59 Solna Vikings      
28030504 Mon 28/03 13:20 Mon 28/03 Täljegymnasiet G99 5-7 place Sisu 60 - 48 Solna Vikings      

Instagram

Solid Sport