You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2017. View the current results for Scania Cup 2018 here.

Boys 02

Group E

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. IK Eos 2 2 0 0 129 - 90 (39) 4
2. Skuru IK 2 1 0 1 99 - 106 (-7) 2
3. Asker Aliens 2 0 0 2 108 - 140 (-32) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15041308 Sat 15/04 18:50 Sat 15/04 Gröndal IK Eos 73 - 58 Asker Aliens      
16041304 Sun 16/04 13:30 Sun 16/04 Gröndal Asker Aliens 50 - 67 Skuru IK      
16041208 Sun 16/04 19:05 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna Skuru IK 32 - 56 IK Eos      

Group F

    Team # W D L +/-    
1. Tureberg Basket 2 2 0 0 128 - 80 (48) 4
2. Malbas 2 1 0 1 91 - 81 (10) 2
3. Ulriken Eagles 2 0 0 2 75 - 133 (-58) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points



  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15041309 Sat 15/04 20:10 Sat 15/04 Gröndal Ulriken Eagles 30 - 56 Malbas      
16041305 Sun 16/04 14:50 Sun 16/04 Gröndal Tureberg Basket 77 - 45 Ulriken Eagles      
16041009 Sun 16/04 20:00 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng Malbas 35 - 51 Tureberg Basket      

9-10 place


11-12 place


13-14 place

Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
15041308 Sat 15/04 18:50 Sat 15/04 Gröndal IK Eos 73 - 58 Asker Aliens      
15041309 Sat 15/04 20:10 Sat 15/04 Gröndal Ulriken Eagles 30 - 56 Malbas      
16041304 Sun 16/04 13:30 Sun 16/04 Gröndal Asker Aliens 50 - 67 Skuru IK      
16041305 Sun 16/04 14:50 Sun 16/04 Gröndal Tureberg Basket 77 - 45 Ulriken Eagles      
16041208 Sun 16/04 19:05 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna Skuru IK 32 - 56 IK Eos      
16041009 Sun 16/04 20:00 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng Malbas 35 - 51 Tureberg Basket      
17040303 Mon 17/04 12:00 Mon 17/04 Wasa 13-14 Asker Aliens 46 - 56 Ulriken Eagles      
17041603 Mon 17/04 12:30 Mon 17/04 Västergård A 9-10 IK Eos 55 - 40 Tureberg Basket      
17040304 Mon 17/04 13:20 Mon 17/04 Wasa 11-12 Skuru IK 38 - 35 Malbas      

Instagram

Solid Sport