You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2017. View the current results for Scania Cup 2020 here.

BMS Herlev

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
14040400 Fri 14/04 08:20 Fri 14/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp B BMS Herlev 58 - 47 Fryshuset Basket      
14041200 Fri 14/04 08:25 Fri 14/04 Gärtuna G03 Grp D BMS Herlev 51 - 49 Haga Haninge      
14040201 Fri 14/04 09:40 Fri 14/04 Tälje B B98-99 Grp D BMS Herlev 48 - 56 Stenhus Basketball Klub      
14041601 Fri 14/04 09:50 Fri 14/04 Västergård A G01 Grp B BMS Herlev 65 - 23 AIK Basket      
14041003 Fri 14/04 12:00 Fri 14/04 Brunnsäng G04 Grp D BMS Herlev 62 - 27 SBBK      
14041103 Fri 14/04 12:00 Fri 14/04 Rosenborg B00 Grp D BMS Herlev 56 - 52 Helsingborg BBK      
14041605 Fri 14/04 15:10 Fri 14/04 Västergård A B01 Grp C Skuru IK 66 - 77 BMS Herlev      
14041702 Fri 14/04 15:10 Fri 14/04 Västergård B B05 Grp A HNMKY 53 - 36 BMS Herlev      
14040106 Fri 14/04 16:20 Fri 14/04 Tälje A B98-99 Grp D Fryshuset Basket 71 - 60 BMS Herlev      
14040107 Fri 14/04 17:40 Fri 14/04 Tälje A B00 Grp D Tureberg Basket 77 - 78 BMS Herlev      
14041208 Fri 14/04 19:05 Fri 14/04 Gärtuna G03 Grp D Ulriken Eagles 39 - 53 BMS Herlev      
14041209 Fri 14/04 20:25 Fri 14/04 Gärtuna G04 Grp D Spånga Basket 47 - 53 BMS Herlev      
15040300 Sat 15/04 08:10 Sat 15/04 Wasa B01 Grp C BMS Herlev 52 - 60 Stjarnan      
15041700 Sat 15/04 08:30 Sat 15/04 Västergård B B05 Grp A BMS Herlev 64 - 67 Gladsaxe Basketball Klub      
15040401 Sat 15/04 09:40 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Grp B Keravan Kori-80 41 - 58 BMS Herlev      
15041601 Sat 15/04 09:50 Sat 15/04 Västergård A G01 Grp B Alvik Basket 32 - 49 BMS Herlev      
15040104 Sat 15/04 13:20 Sat 15/04 Tälje A B98-99 Slutspel 1/8 Final SBBK 55 - 64 BMS Herlev      
15041005 Sat 15/04 14:40 Sat 15/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 71 - 44 Tampereen Pyrintö      
15040405 Sat 15/04 15:00 Sat 15/04 Östertäljehallen B01 Grp C Sandvika BBK 74 - 69 BMS Herlev      
15041705 Sat 15/04 15:10 Sat 15/04 Västergård B B05 Grp A BMS Herlev 53 - 43 SBBK      
15041606 Sat 15/04 16:30 Sat 15/04 Västergård A G01 Grp B BMS Herlev 61 - 25 Værløse Bas...ll Klub G01      
15040109 Sat 15/04 20:00 Sat 15/04 Tälje A B98-99 Slutspel 1/4 Final BG Luleå 66 - 65 BMS Herlev      
16040100 Sun 16/04 08:00 Sun 16/04 Tälje A B98-99 5-8 place 5-8 BMS Herlev 61 - 43 Stenhus Basketball Klub      
16041200 Sun 16/04 08:25 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 68 - 53 Gammelstad BBK      
16041600 Sun 16/04 08:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Grp B Tampereen Pyrintö 38 - 71 BMS Herlev      
16040202 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Tälje B B00 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 60 - 58 EVN Basket      
16041002 Sun 16/04 10:40 Sun 16/04 Brunnsäng G04 Slutspel Semi final SISU Basketball 30 - 39 BMS Herlev      
16040403 Sun 16/04 12:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 81 - 50 Horsens IC      
16041703 Sun 16/04 12:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 5-8 place 5-8 BMS Herlev 62 - 35 Jonstrup      
16040305 Sun 16/04 14:50 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 13-15 place PuHu 80 - 46 BMS Herlev      
16041205 Sun 16/04 15:05 Sun 16/04 Gärtuna G03 Slutspel Semi final Ulriken Eagles 40 - 51 BMS Herlev      
16040506 Sun 16/04 16:00 Sun 16/04 Täljegymnasiet B98-99 5-8 place 5-6 BMS Herlev 43 - 47 Værløse Basketball Klub      
16041706 Sun 16/04 16:30 Sun 16/04 Västergård B B05 5-8 place 5-6 BMS Herlev 44 - 67 HoNsU      
16041608 Sun 16/04 19:10 Sun 16/04 Västergård A G01 Slutspel Semi final BMS Herlev 88 - 44 Grindavik      
16040309 Sun 16/04 20:10 Sun 16/04 Wasa B01 13-15 place BMS Herlev 51 - 81 Malbas      
16040409 Sun 16/04 20:20 Sun 16/04 Östertäljehallen B03 Slutspel Semi final BMS Herlev 47 - 36 Fryshuset Basket      
17041100 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg G04 Slutspel Final BMS Herlev 62 - 26 IK Eos      
17041500 Mon 17/04 08:00 Mon 17/04 Pershagenhallen B00 Slutspel Semi final KFUM Uppsala Basket 64 - 52 BMS Herlev      
17041102 Mon 17/04 11:00 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg G03 Slutspel Final BMS Herlev 53 - 41 BK Amager      
17041103 Mon 17/04 12:30 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg B03 Slutspel Final SISU Basketball 43 - 36 BMS Herlev      
17040103 Mon 17/04 13:30 Mon 17/04 Tälje A G01 Slutspel Final Tampereen Pyrintö 50 - 64 BMS Herlev      
17041104 Mon 17/04 14:00 Mon 17/04 Rosenborg B00 Slutspel Bronze match BMS Herlev 57 - 71 Hørsholm 79ers Basketball      

Instagram

Solid Sport