You are viewing the results for Scania Cup 2019. View the current results for Scania Cup 2021 here.

BMS Herlev

Import into your calendar
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19041100 Fri 19/04 08:00 Fri 19/04 Rosenborg G04 Grp A BMS Herlev 60 - 50 Onsala Pirates BBK  
19041000 Fri 19/04 09:05 Fri 19/04 Brunnsäng G06 Grp A BMS Herlev 28 - 35 SBBK  
19040101 Fri 19/04 09:20 Fri 19/04 Tälje A G03 Grp A BMS Herlev 78 - 38 Gammelstad BBK  
19040102 Fri 19/04 10:50 Fri 19/04 Tälje A B00-01 Grp A Högsbo Basket 70 - 76 BMS Herlev  
19040202 Fri 19/04 10:50 Fri 19/04 Tälje B B02 Grp A BMS Herlev 66 - 48 EB85  
19041103 Fri 19/04 12:00 Fri 19/04 Rosenborg G00-01 Grp B BMS Herlev 55 - 44 IK Eos  
19041105 Fri 19/04 14:40 Fri 19/04 Rosenborg G04 Grp A Feeniks Basket 50 - 49 BMS Herlev  
19040505 Fri 19/04 15:00 Fri 19/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Grp A Högsbo Basket 40 - 54 BMS Herlev  
19041005 Fri 19/04 15:45 Fri 19/04 Brunnsäng G06 Grp A IR 35 - 41 BMS Herlev  
19040106 Fri 19/04 16:10 Fri 19/04 Tälje A B00-01 Grp A BMS Herlev 69 - 67 Alvik Basket  
19040206 Fri 19/04 16:10 Fri 19/04 Tälje B B02 Grp A Tureberg Basket 58 - 84 BMS Herlev  
19040306 Fri 19/04 17:05 Fri 19/04 Wasa G03 Grp A Pyrintö 62 - 57 BMS Herlev  
19040108 Fri 19/04 18:50 Fri 19/04 Tälje A G00-01 Grp B SBBK 34 - 75 BMS Herlev  
19040509 Fri 19/04 20:20 Fri 19/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Grp A BMS Herlev 77 - 26 Kjelsås  
20040300 Sat 20/04 09:05 Sat 20/04 Wasa G03 Grp A Marbo Basket 52 - 62 BMS Herlev  
20041003 Sat 20/04 13:05 Sat 20/04 Brunnsäng G06 Grp A Åkersberga ...t UF Basket 53 - 35 BMS Herlev  
20040105 Sat 20/04 15:00 Sat 20/04 Tälje A B00-01 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 67 - 45 SBBK  
20040505 Sat 20/04 15:00 Sat 20/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 56 - 25 SISU Basketball  
20040307 Sat 20/04 19:45 Sat 20/04 Wasa G03 Play off 1/8 Final BMS Herlev 91 - 46 Hop BBK  
21041700 Sun 21/04 09:30 Sun 21/04 Västergård B G06 Grp A BMS Herlev 37 - 59 Aabyhøj Basket  
21041102 Sun 21/04 10:40 Sun 21/04 Rosenborg G00-01 Play off Semi final BMS Herlev 62 - 58 Ullern  
21040102 Sun 21/04 10:40 Sun 21/04 Tälje A B00-01 Play off Semi final BMS Herlev 70 - 72 Hørsholm 79'ers  
21041303 Sun 21/04 12:10 Sun 21/04 Gröndal G04 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 61 - 47 Hørsholm 79'ers  
21040204 Sun 21/04 13:20 Sun 21/04 Tälje B B02 Play off 1/4 Final BMS Herlev 60 - 68 Vestri  
21040505 Sun 21/04 14:40 Sun 21/04 Täljegymnasiet G02 Play off Semi final BMS Herlev 61 - 55 Mark Basket  
21041305 Sun 21/04 14:50 Sun 21/04 Gröndal G06 7-8 place 7-8 place BMS Herlev 37 - 45 Hørsholm 79'ers  
21040305 Sun 21/04 15:45 Sun 21/04 Wasa G03 Play off 1/4 Final Brahe Basket 46 - 72 BMS Herlev  
21041306 Sun 21/04 16:10 Sun 21/04 Gröndal G04 Play off Semi final SBBK 43 - 51 BMS Herlev  
21040107 Sun 21/04 19:15 Sun 21/04 Tälje A G00-01 Play off Final Aabyhøj Basket 55 - 35 BMS Herlev  
21041109 Sun 21/04 20:00 Sun 21/04 Rosenborg B00-01 Play off Bronze match BMS Herlev 66 - 65 SISU Basketball  
21042109 Sun 21/04 20:20 Sun 21/04 Viksberg B02 5-8 place 5-8 Copenhagen Future 34 - 57 BMS Herlev  
22040100 Mon 22/04 08:30 Mon 22/04 Tälje A G04 Play off Final Spånga Basket 46 - 58 BMS Herlev  
22040300 Mon 22/04 08:40 Mon 22/04 Wasa G03 Play off Semi final Fryshuset Basket 47 - 65 BMS Herlev  
22040101 Mon 22/04 10:15 Mon 22/04 Tälje A G02 Play off Final BMS Herlev 41 - 51 Ulriken Eagles  
22042103 Mon 22/04 12:10 Mon 22/04 Viksberg B02 5-8 place 5-6 BMS Herlev 66 - 50 Hørsholm 79'ers  
22040104 Mon 22/04 15:00 Mon 22/04 Tälje A G03 Play off Final BMS Herlev 64 - 51 Tapiolan Honka  

Instagram

Solid Sport